My favorite 5 go:
5th - Castle (sleeper pick, i love the comedy part of it)
4th - Revenge (So dramatic i never know whats gonna happen )
3rd - Survivor (Ofc i love survivor)
2nd - The Following (Thrilling as shit)
1st - Secrets and Lies (Dope dope dope i hope it isnt cancelled)