10/10 again.
BASIC :
14 - Summertime Sadness
GOOD :
13 - Diet Mountain Dew
12 - Off To The Races
GREAT :
11 - Carmen
10 - Lolita
9 - This Is What Makes Us Girls
8 - Blue Jeans
FLAWLESS :
7 - Born To Die
6 - National Anthem
5 - Radio
4 - Video Games
3 - Without You
2 - Dark Paradise
1 - Million Dollar Man
Song wise this does probably beat Ultraviolence, but as an album I feel like Ultraviolence is stronger and more consistent. Either way, both flawless.