7. Worlds apart - I hated this season omg the cast was stupid and the annoying people made it to the end. I really liked no collar but smh they flopped.
6. Blood vs water - this season was lame lame lame... So boring smh
5. SJDS - This season had good twists and it was super cool but my faves went first
4. Micronesia - This season was okay tbh it wasnt too bad
3. Cagayan - This season was soooo cool but it got boring towards the end
2. Tocantines - amazing cast, way too many floaters