This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of
cookies
.
OK
Community
Groups
Games
Designs
Register
Login
Welcome to Tengaged:
Register
Login
Community Blogs
Groups
Games
Shops
Frats & Sors
Designs
Ask Me
HoF
The Hall of Fame
Waggamuffin's blog
Blog
thoughts on cambodia
anyone agree?
My survivor season Rankings!!
Ideal Survivor Season
Survivor random.org Season 2
Survivor Heroes vs Villains Random.org Results
random.org Survivor heroes vs villains
Survivor Heroes vs Villains Random.org
In survivor Tocantins
Survivor second chances
do u reckon any of these players would play..
Survivor All Stars: Episode 4
Survivor Best of the Best EP 3
Survivor Best of the Best EP 2
Survivor Best of the Best EP 1
Survivor All Stars: Episode 3
Survivor All Stars: Episode 2
Survivor All Stars: Episode 1
What movie is this song from besides inception
In survivor cagayan
In survivor Palau
In survivor China,
In Survivor Micronesia
Favourite Survivor Challenges
Survivor: Battle of Foes
Survivor season 30
Survivor Game
i have bought a design and it hasn't come through..
when u buy an auctioned design
No title
can u send someone T's
Who from survivor HvV Would play again
Survivor Heroes vs Villains EP 7
Survivor Heroes vs Villains EP 6
Which jury speech is the best ever
Survivor Heroes vs Villains EP 5
Survivor Heroes vs Villains ep 4
Survivor Heroes vs Villains EP 3
Survivor Tahiti - JOIN
Survivor: HEROES VS VILLAINS EP 2
Survivor War of the Elements - FINALE
Feb 26, 2014
by
Waggamuffin
20th - Jane Bright (21) - Earth
19th - Sundra Oakley(13) - Water
18th - Neleh Dennis (4) - Water
17th -Jeff Varner (2) - Air
16th - Andrew Savage (7) - Earth
TRIBE SWAP
15th - Brendan Synnott (18) - Fire -Fire
14th - Coby Archan(10) - Air -Air
13th - Tracy Hughes-Wolf (16) -Air -Air
12th - Shane Powers (12) -Fire - Earth
11th - James Clement(15) - Earth - Air
10th- Ciera Eastin (27) Fire - Earth
9th - Natalie Bolton (16) - Fire - Fire
MERGE
8th - Heidi Strobel (6) - Air - Earth
7th - Todd Herzog (15) - Air - Air
6th - Taj Johnson (18) - Water - Fire
5th- Tina Wesson(2) - Earth - Earth
4th - Greg Carey (10) - Earth - Fire
3rd - Aaron Reisberger - Water - Earth
RUNNER UP: Ashley Underwood - Fire - Fire
SOLE SURVIVOR: Matty Whitmore - Water - Air
Comments
Aaron
Sent by
bingo21
,
Feb 26, 2014
Matty
Sent by
Walkerbait27
,
Feb 26, 2014
Matty
Sent by
AshlynArehart
,
Feb 26, 2014
Matty
Sent by
ColbyDonaldson8513
,
Feb 26, 2014
Ashley
Sent by
Hannah_McKay
,
Feb 26, 2014
Aaron
Sent by
Chee5e55ave5
,
Feb 26, 2014
Aaron
Sent by
pratty437
,
Feb 26, 2014
Ashley
Sent by
MariahAnn
,
Feb 26, 2014
Matty
Sent by
Millzipede
,
Feb 26, 2014
MATTY
Sent by
Radiohead
,
Feb 26, 2014
Aarom
Sent by
Coyle14
,
Feb 26, 2014
ASHLEY
Sent by
Dinosauro27
,
Feb 26, 2014
Matty
Sent by
yinzer149
,
Feb 27, 2014
Leave a comment
Login to add comments