1. South Park
2. Big Brother
3. Gravity Falls
4. Bojack Horseman
5. Survivor
6. Shameless
7. Ed Edd n Eddy
8. Ned's Declassified School Survival Guide
9. Ninja Warrior (the actual Japanese one)
10. Drake and Josh
it's way better structured, the casts are always better, it's longer, and Julie chen is wayyyyyy better than Jeff Probst. Now this last season of survivor was incredible. But if the people you don't like stick around, then survivor gets boring. I couldn't watch like the 3 seasons of survivor before the last one. splozojames50