1. Still Alice
2. Woman in Gold
3. Kingsman: The Secret Service
4. Ex Machina
5. Spongebob Movie: Sponge Out Of Water
6. The Loft
7. The Age Of Adaline
8. It Follows
9. Home
10. Insurgent
11. Cinderella
12. Unfriended
13. True Story
14. The Lazarus Effect
15. Get Hard
16.The DUFF
17. Hot Tub Time Machine 2
18. Unfinished Business
19. Jupiter Ascending
20. 50 Shades of Grey
21. The Wedding Ringer
22. While We're Young
23. Child 44
24. The Woman In Black 2
25. Mortdecai
26. Strange Magic
WannaBeeFriends Lazarus was a flop attempt at science horror and thought turning the lights off every 2 minutes was a replacement for actually being scary
Acyuta I'm confused as to why you stated 2 movies on the bottom of my list and then one at the top, but I haven't seen Furious 7 and I don't plan on it. Those movies never really interested me, and after I watched the first 2 I just gave up
Stoopkid95 Idt those movies deserve to be on the list(mortdecai and Jupiter), I am not really a fan of f&f series, but f7 was really good.
and I loved still alice! Ex machina should be at no.2 atleast!