One Off (Ghost Island)
Elimanted:
25th- Chris (Carraid71)
#Malolo: 5 - 0 (1), Day 2
24th- Sherry (N/a)
#Yuleyong: 2 - 2/2 - 1, Day 3
23rd- Zach Z. (ziggyzag16)
#Navitti: 3 - 1, Day 4
**************** Tribe Swap 1 ************************
22nd- Dudley (IcemakesRampant)
#Malolo #Malolo: Quit, Day 5
21st- Steve (steve4280)
#Navitti #Yanuya: 11-0, Day 6
20th- Chance (WannabeeFriends)
#Yuleyong #Malolo: 2 - 0(6) , Day 7
19th- Christian (Christian37)
#Navitti #Yanuya: 5 - 2 - 2 - 1, Day 8
**************** Tribe Swap 2 ************************
18th- Leah (PeachesandCream)
#Malolo #Malolo #Yanuya: 3 -2 Day 9
17th- (Coyle14)
#Yuanyua #Malolo #Malolo: 3-1-1, Day 9
-Jacob (Bigbrother_78)
#Malolo #Yanuya #Yuanyua, 3-3/2-1, Day 10
-Joel (JoelW55)
#Yuanyua #Malolo #Yuleyong, 3-2, Day 10
***************************** Merge ********************************8
16th-Jacob (Bigbrother_78)
#Malolo #Yanuya #Yuanyua, 3-3/2-1, Day 10, LOST RI Duel, Day 13
15th- Julian (TheSexiestDude990)
#Yuanyua #Malolo #Yuanyua #Ahola: 6 - 4 - 1- 1- 1- 1- 1, Day 13, Forfieted RI Duel Day 13
******************************** Jury *******************************8
14th-Jasoi (Jasoi)
#Yuanyua #Yanuya #Yuleyong #Ahola: Med-Evac, Day 14, Juror #1
13th-Mel (Me2013)
#Malolo #Yanuya #Malolo #Ahola: 8 - 3 - 1, Day 15, Juror #2
12th- Jake (Jakehou97)
#Navitti #Malolo #Malolo #Ahola: 7 - 5 - 1, Day 16m Juror #3
11th- Joel (JoelW55)
#Yuanyua #Malolo #Yuleyong #Redemption #Ahola: 5 - 3 - 2 - 1, Day 16, Juror 4
10th- Zach B. (Tuter32)
#Yuleyong #Malolo #Yuanyua #Ahola: 5 - 0(6), Day 17, Juror 5
9th- Marto (Cole225)
#Yuleyong #Yanuya #Yuleyong #Ahola, 5-3, Day 18, Juror 6
8th-Hoop (lhooper902976)
#Navitti #Yanuya #Malolo #Ahola: 2-2-0(4),Day 19,Juror 7
7th- Will (Hellomynameis347)
#Yuleyong #Yanuya #Yuanyua #Ahola: 4(5) - 1 - 1, Day 20, Juror 8
6th-Tyler (Vanhow10)
#Yuanyua #Yanuya #Yuleyong #Ahola: 4-1, Day 21, Juror 9
5th- Nick (blujay112)
#Yuleyong #Malolo #Yuleyong #Ahola: Cirie'd, Day 23, Juror 10
4th- James (J299)
#Yuanyua #Malolo #Yuleyong #Ahola: 2-2/Lost FMC, Day 25, Juror 11
3rd- Alan (alanb1)
#Navitti #Malolo #Malolo #Ahola: Sole Vote, Day 28, Juror 12
********* Final Tribal Council ***************
2nd-Joe (Joeker)
#Malolo #Yanuya #Malolo #Ahola, 1 vote to Win
1st-NJ (Njkoda1998)
#Malolo #Yanuya #Yuanyua #Ahola, 10 Votes To Win