Hello, my name is Leli
Not very active here anymore because I'm too busy irl. However I'll check in from time to time. Miss you all! :)
My Group Game results:
QueenSheeba's Survivor: Burma - 1st
Kyledd's Big Brother Diamonds - 1st
Bingo's Survivor: Mozambique - 1st
Smiley's Survivor: Tanzania - 1st
Link's Survivor: Iceland (Gen. 1) - 1st
Matt's Survivor: Samoa - 1st
Link's Survivor: All Stars - 1st
Smiley's Survivor: Heroes vs. Villains - 10th
Janelle's Survivor: Aruba - 5th
Janelle's Survivor: All Stars - 2nd
Dono's Survivor: Socorro Island - 8th
Suitman's Survivor: Friends vs. Favorites - 1st
Link's Survivor: Tristan da Cunha - 23rd
Bingo's Survivor: Then vs. Now - 10th
Nat's Survivor: Japan - 5th
Link's Survivor: Iceland (Gen. 2) - 5th
Bingo's Survivor: Mates vs. Mavericks - 1st
Results from my Survivor series:
Survivor: Tasmania - Won by Ash (Remajakl)
Survivor: Mauritania - Won by Jake (TheGreatJake)
Survivor: Venezuela - Won by Hestia (Hestia)
Survivor: Maluku Islands - Won by JoJo (Andie3Palmer)
Survivor: Bali - All Stars - Won by James (jamesatsonga)
Survivor: Cameroon - Won by Dono (donosaurus_rex)
Survivor: The Caribbean - Won by Jayshawna (BBlover96)
Survivor: Azores - Won by Christian (HipposUnite)
Survivor: Vietnam - Won by Dexter (thedarkpassanger)
Survivor: Peru - Friends vs. Enemies - Won by Dono (donosaurus_rex)
Survivor: Patagonia - Won by Dave (dfalc7)
Survivor: Comoro Islands - Won by Ethan (Ethan000)
Survivor: Uganda - Second Chances - Won by Mearl (Mearl)
Survivor: Kiribati - Won by Jimbo (sahmosean)
Survivor: Zanzibar - Won by JB (_JB_)
Survivor: Socotra - Trial of Trust - Won by Shadi (Chastain)
Survivor: Grenada - Won by Andrew (turney1805)
Survivor: Congo - Won by Stoner (Gaiaphage)
Survivor: Siberia - Won by Morgan (Snake)
Survivor: Saint Croix - Heroes vs. Villains - Won by Natalie (OhNatalie)
Survivor: Uzbekistan - Won by Mel (me2013)
Survivor: Ardennes - Won by Lindsey (Emotion)
Survivor: Kyushu - Unfinished Business - Won by Rhys (AndThenThereWasOne)