Hello, my name is Alex
Hi, my name is Alex.
I AM THE 106TH TV STAR OF TENGAGED
Host of RSF SERIES!
WINNERS OF RSF SERIES GEN 1:
1- MOOLAH BEACH: BOBROCKS333 AND OHHAYY
2- THE MOLE: BOBROCKS333 (MOLE: SAKWILLA)
3- SURVIVOR EAST VS WEST: LILANGELBABY
4- BIG BROTHER THE MYSTERY ROOM: BBLOVER96
5- I LOVE MONEY: BOBROCKS333
6- SURVIVOR ATLANTIS THE LOST EMPIRE: BOBROCKS333
7- FRESH MEAT: BOBROCKS333 AND NELSON
8- THE MOLE RETURN OF THE TRAITOR: INSANITY17 (MOLE: SPINNER554)
9- CUTTHROAT: AIWFWYATTROH, JOHNOLIVER96 (RED TEAM)
10- CASTLE: BOBROCKS333
11- GAUNTLET: BOBROCKS333, SPINNER554, BBLOVER96, NBKILLER, JIMBOSLICE, SPLOZOJAMES50, AUSTINSSCOTT (BLUE TEAM)
12- SURVIVOR WORLDWIDE: SARGE455
13- BATTLE OF THE SEASONS: PIDDU AND SUPAHHERO (SILVER)
14- BIG BROTHER THE MYSTERY ROOM 2: 49288
15- THE RUINS: SPLOZOJAMES50, DITO, TIMSTER, TURNEY1805, PIDDU, JHARRIN7887 (CHAMPIONS)
16- THE AMAZING RACE: MICHAEL222 AND COLTSFAN876
17- DUEL: OFL1998
18- THE MOLE 3, VENGEANCE IS SWEET: BBFAN21 (MOLE: SPLOZOJAMES50)
19- FRESH MEAT 2: SARGE455 AND PIDDU (GRAY)
20- A COACH'S GAME: TIMSTER (COACH: BBLOVER96)
WINNERS OF RSF SERIES GEN 2:
21-PIRATE MASTER: NBKILLER
22-CUTTHROAT 2: PIDDU (GRAY TEAM)
23-SOLITARY: NBKILLER (POD 1)
24-BIG BROTHER THE MYSTERY ROOM 3: CFFF
25-ENDURANCE BORA BORA: ETHAN000/COLTSFAN876 (GRAY TEAM)
26-FREE AGENTS: TIMSTER
27-THE INFERNO: JORDONK, NICK9811, NOTHINGBUTROUBLE, TURNEY1805 (GOOD GUYS)
28-FRESH MEAT 3: LAFIERCEBRITTANY2 AND THATONEPEOPLE (BROWN)
29-OPPOSITE WORLDS: JKJKJK15
30-THE QUEST ALL STARS: AIWFWYATTROH
WINNERS OF RSF SERIES GEN 3:
31-THE GENIUS: SPLOZOJAMES50
32-GAUNTLET 2: ABSOL, AWWSUM11, BAMBINOSWAG (ROOKIES)
33-REDNECK ISLAND: SPLOZOJAMES50 AND FRENCHMAID (LIME)
34-AMERICAN GRIT: ETHAN000 (GRAY TEAM)
35-CASTLE 2: SPLOZOJAMES50
36-BACHELOR PAD: CHRISTIAN_ AND GAIAPHAGEE
37-DUEL 2: BOBROCKS333
38-BATTLE OF THE SEASONS 2: BOBROCKS333 AND JKJKJK15 (TEAM CASTLE)
39-SOLITARY 2.0: ETHAN000 (POD 2)
40-RISE OF THE UNDERDOGS: OBSCURITY
41-ARE YOU THE ONE? (CROSSOVER WITH TTRS): EM002 AND LAFIERCEBRITTANY2
42-CUTTHROAT 3: ETHAN000, DRAGOTISTIC, MYSTERYGAME2 (RED TEAM)
43-THE ISLAND: GENTLEMANG, BAMBINOSWAG, RODRIGUESEVE, SEMAJDUDE
44-REDNECK ISLAND 2: ETHAN000 AND SEMAJDUDE (PURPLE)
45-AMERICAN GRIT 2: LALISA (CADRE: CHRISTIAN_)
46-SOCIETY GAME: WUAU, NOVAMAX243, PATRICK319 (NOPDONG)
47-BIG BROTHER INTERNATIONAL (CROSSOVER WITH TTBB): COOLEXCHANGESTUDENT
48-FREE AGENTS 2: CHRISTIAN_
49-MOOLAH BEACH 2, BACK TO THE BEACH: MYSTERYGAME2 AND PIEGUY555 (BLUE TEAM)
50-CLASH OF THE CHAMPIONS: ETHAN000
WINNERS OF RSF SOCIAL STRATEGY SERIES:
1-BIG BROTHER: GABRIELTREZZA
RSF Hall of Fame:
Class of Gen 1:
BOBROCKS333
BBlover96
Piddu
splozojames50
sarge455
Class of Gen 2:
nbkiller
Timster
Ethan000
Jordonk
aiwfwyattroh
Class of Gen 3:
Christian_
Gaiaphagee
bambinoswag
Absol
obscurity
Cmack series:
Survivor Fans vs Favs- 3rd
Survivor All Stars- 1st
Survivor Redemption Island- 8th
Survivor The Best vs The Rest- 1st
Survivor Good vs Evil- 2nd
Survivor Mystery Island- 3rd
Survivor Brazil-10th
Survivor Mount Olympus-12th of 55
Survivor Battle of the Champions (Final Season)-18th of 27
*First two time winner (All Stars, The Best vs The Rest)
*Successfully played an idol to save myself (Good vs Evil)
*Won 5 duels at redemption island (Mystery Island)
*Out of 9 times played, made the Final Tribal Council 5 times.
*First inductee into Cmacks Hall of Fame
nbkiller's series:
Breakaway- 1st
Cutthroat- Round 10 (Last Round Before Finals) (Lost to Jordonk)
Free Agents - 1st
The Genius - 12th
I Love Money 2 - 2nd
--Went 19 rounds with Check never in the box, most of the season
--Won the most number of Paymasters (5)
Turney's Series:
TTRS Season 8: Big Brother- 14th
TTRS Season 13: The Gauntlet 2- 2nd
TTRS Season 21: Fresh Meat-11th
TTRS Season 28: The Banker-6th
TTRS Season 37: Legends of the Hidden Temple 2-6th
TTRS Season 38: Cutthroat-3rd
TTRS Season 40: Friends-4th
TTBB (Big Brother) Season 13 - WINNER
TTRS Season 42: Game Over-18th
TTRS Season 44: Battle of the Seasons-Round 8 (17th/18th of 32)
Suitman's Survivor Series:
Survivor Cook Islands- 1st
Survivor Heroes vs Villains- 12th
Survivor Best of the Best- 16th
Survivor Reclamation- 6th
*Won Final Immunity in Cook Islands after 21 hours of competition.
Suitman's Flop Nation Series:
Crystal Maze - 1st (w/ Christian_, Lalisa and Gaiaphagee)
DarkTyphoon series:
Survivor Indonesia- 1st
*Won every individual immunity challenge except one
*Used the lie of a fake idol to protect myself
Kimmal8's series:
RW/RR Challenge: The Island- 1st
RW/RR Challenge: The Duel- 1st
RW/RR Challenge: The Ruins- 7th
RW/RR Challenge: The Gauntlet- 14th
Suitman's Big Brother Series:
Big Brother-12th
mjpj189's Mole Series:
The Mole: Season 2- 1st
Gaiaphage's Survivor Series:
Gaiaphage's Survivor 9: Pitcairn Islands- 2nd
Gaiaphage's Survivor Socotra: Winning Coach (of 5)
Gaiaphage's Survivor: Return to Bouvet Island: 23rd of 91
bingo21's Survivor Series:
Survivor Hosts vs The Toast- 12th
Chantra1's Endurance Series:
Endurance BotG- 2nd
BENLINUS' Survivor Series:
Survivor Redemption Island- 7th