---3 TRIBES STAGE---
24th-Brendan (bwburke) [1st/2nd voted out-Day 1(6-1-1)] [1st eliminated (7-5) ][
#Outwit]
23rd-Weber (justdontevictme) [1st/2nd voted out-Day 1 (3-2-1-1-1) [2nd eliminated (3-2)] [
#Outlast]
22nd-Matthew (maxcrosby2419) [4th voted out-Day 5 (3-1-1-1-1-) [3rd eliminated (5-4-3)] [
#NEWOutlast]
21st-Geo (geovanycaldeorn) [6th voted out-Day 9 (5-1)] [4th eliminated (medically evactuated/BANNED)] [
#NEWOutlast]
20th-Tommy (Tommy123) [3rd voted out-Day 4 (6-1-1)] [5th eliminated (15-3-0)] [
#Outplay]
19th-Emmet (Nathan132) [5th voted out-Day 7] (2-1) [6th eliminated (7.7%-15.4%-23.1%-53.8% of SAVES)] [
#NEWOutwit]
18th-Nin (ninjohn) [9th voted out-Day 14] (7-1) [7th eliminated (15.4%-7.7%-23.1%-53.8% of SAVES)] [
#Water]
17th-Desi (peopleperson) [Medically Evacuated-Day 15] [8th eliminated (7.1%-21.4%-21.4%-50% of SAVES)] [
#Fire]
16th-Mcfly (wangifold) [11th voted out-Day 17] (11-1-1) [9th eliminated (21.4%-7.1%-21.4%-50% of SAVES)] [
#Sangilack]
15th-Britney (bb12britney) [8th voted out-Day 14] (6-3) [10th eliminated (21.4%-7.1%-21.4%-50% of SAVES)] [
#Fire]
14th-Shelby (Shelbtron) [10th voted out-Day 15] (7-0)
---JURY---
13th-Dan (Awpackers) [12th voted out and 1st Juror-Day 21] (2-6-8*) [Recieved fewer save votes than Ismail in America's Tribal Council] [
#Sangilack]
12th-Tristan (neathery) [13th voted out and 2nd Juror-Day 23] (6-0) [
#Sangilack]
11th-Carter (Carterbehne) [14th voted out and 3rd Juror-Day 23] (4-2) [
#Sangilack]
10th-Ismail (Walkerbait27) [15th voted out and 4th Juror-Day 26] (3-1-1-5*) [
#Sangilack]
9th-Semaj (Semaj) [16th voted out and 5th Juror-Day 29] (5-3-1) [
#Sangilack]
8th-Sam (Cancanpiano) [17th eliminated and 6th Juror-Day 29] (Med Evacuated) [
#Sangilack]
7th-Marshal (lakeyja900) [18th voted out and 7th Juror-Day 31 (6-2-1-3*) (Lost Return Duel:3-2) [
#Sangilack]
6th-Audren (Audren) [19th voted out and 8th Juror-Day 33 (2-1-1-2*)] [
#Sangilack]
---FINALE--- (+=Randomized vote)
5th-Andrew (sosyomomma) [20th voted out and 9th Juror-Day 35 (3++-2++) [
#Sangilack]
4th-Jake (Pompzi) [21st voted out and 10th/Final Juror-Day 38 (2-2+) (2-0)
---FINAL TRIBAL COUNCIL---
3rd-Ethan (MrEthan123) [2nd runner up-Day 39 (1 Jury Vote)]
2nd-Nathan (Nt888) [runner up-Day 39 (2 Jury Votes)]
WINNER/1st-LIAM (Flatl99) [SOLE SURVIVOR-Day 39 (3 Jury Votes)]
*=Hidden Immunity Idol played
Congratulations to everyone who played!You made the game wonderful for me!
Want to be a part of Season 2?Mail me!