This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of
cookies
.
OK
Community
Groups
Games
Designs
Register
Login
Welcome to Tengaged:
Register
Login
Community Blogs
Groups
Games
Shops
Frats & Sors
Designs
Ask Me
HoF
The Hall of Fame
Jkjkjk15's blog
Blog
Support queen Kailah Casillas on the challenge
Wow, typed twitter on my laptop...
Anyone want those glasses
All Stars 4 Ranking.
Wow my 5 year anniversary was a few days ago
Last night was the second night in a row
Read + Watch The Hate U Give.
What’s your top 3 favorite (scripted) shows?
Ranking Wentworth Characters - #31
Ranking Wentworth Characters - #32
Ranking Wentworth Characters - #33
Ranking Wentworth Characters - #34
Ranking Wentworth Characters - #35
Ranking Wentworth Characters - #36
Ranking Wentworth Characters - #37
Ranking Wentworth Characters - #38
Ranking Wentworth Characters - #39
Ranking Wentworth Characters - #40
Wentworth: Season 5 Thoughts.
Marijuana. Good or Bad?
Bad Girls Club: Season 3 Thoughts.
Degrassi Next Class: Season 4 Thoughts.
Degrassi Next Class: Season 3 Thoughts.
Degrassi Next Class: Season 2 Thoughts.
Degrassi Next Class: Season 1 Thoughts.
The 100: Season 4 Thoughts.
Wentworth: Season 1 Thoughts.
The 100: Season 3 Thoughts.
Greys Anatomy Season 2 Ranking.
PEGASUS1234 THEORY
.
In the end
.
Feelings on AHS 6: Episode 1.
.
Greys Anatomy Season 1 Ranking
.
.
Ugh
Ugh only have 312.4 T's
What’s your top 3 favorite (scripted) shows?
5
th
May 9, 2018
by
Jkjkjk15
Mine are easily The 100, American Horror Story and Wentworth. Once Upon a Time and Glee are also up there.
Comments
Dexter, Game of Thrones, and Glee
Sent by
WannaBeeFriends
,
May 9, 2018
DEXTER YAS
WANNABEEFRIENDS
Sent by
LoveLife
,
May 9, 2018
Grey's Anatomy
Desperate Housewives
Orange Is The New Black
Sent by
Lemjam6
,
May 9, 2018
Yes. This is correct.
Sent by
Philip13
,
May 9, 2018
my top 3 are the 100, wentworth and Lost
Sent by
Philip13
,
May 9, 2018
glee and wentworth awful
Sent by
Kelly0412
,
May 9, 2018
kelly0412
get out
Sent by
Philip13
,
May 9, 2018
If talking currently on air......
1. Unreal
2. Another Period
3. American Horror Story
Sent by
onemanarmy
,
May 9, 2018
the kardashians
big brother
survivor
all scripted gold
Sent by
Vixens
,
May 9, 2018
Kelly0412
philip13
Kelly hasn’t watched Wentworth, he just hates it because I like it. Idk about Glee, but probably more or less the same.
Sent by
Jkjkjk15
,
May 9, 2018
Dark Shadows
Bates Motel
The Munsters
Sent by
Thirteen
,
May 9, 2018
1) Supernatural
2) Prison Break
3) Lost
Sent by
NotAfraid
,
May 9, 2018
Desperate Housewives
Pretty Little Liars
A Series of Unfortunate Events
Sent by
Aquamarine
,
May 9, 2018
NotAfraid
agreed
1. Prison Break
2. GOT
3. Lost
Sent by
1001games
,
May 9, 2018
Sabrina the teenage witch
Prison break
Charmed
Sent by
imprincearthur
,
May 9, 2018
Game of Thrones
Shameless
Breaking Bad (So much detail that would be used in an episode)
Sent by
Macda27
,
May 9, 2018
Ive literally only seen a few scripted shows besides the Disney/Nick/CN shows when i was younger
But I like The Office, The Middle, and The Walking Dead but its getting really dumb
Sent by
Aidan0621
,
May 9, 2018
Switch wentworth for shameless and I so agree. Also Black Mirror
Sent by
greyconverse
,
May 9, 2018
Quantico, Bull, and Modern Family
Sent by
Dibby1010
,
May 9, 2018
I didn't even know a lot of tgers have been getting into Wentworth, its AMAZING!
Sent by
HaliFord
,
May 9, 2018
1. The Walking Dead
2. The 100
3. Empire
Sent by
Codyy
,
May 9, 2018
You mean every reality show ever
Sent by
Fetish
,
May 9, 2018
1. The 100
2. The Office
3. Orange is the New Black
Sent by
anthousai
,
May 9, 2018
Oh would you look at that....
1001games
put GoT as his favorite scripted show? I wonder who got him to see the light? 😏
Mine are (I won’t choose sitcoms):
1. Game of Thrones
2. Criminal Minds
3. One Tree Hill
Sent by
beccajo16
,
May 9, 2018
legion
mr robot
the handmaids tale
love parks & rec too, as well as modern family and animal kingdom
Sent by
Iceyblue52
,
May 9, 2018
Game of thrones
Wentworth
PLL
Lost
The five
Well i know i got 5 but cant choose
Sent by
MarieEve
,
May 9, 2018
Criminal Minds
Cold Case
CSI Miami
I love crime shows
Sent by
teamjacz
,
May 9, 2018
Lost, the sopranos, the wire.
Sent by
Scononduders
,
May 9, 2018
The fact that none of you chose the sopranos or wire only further proves how awful
taste the tengaged community has as a whole.
Sent by
Scononduders
,
May 9, 2018
GoT, Lost and Walking Dead
Sent by
BlueZavi
,
May 9, 2018
I LOVE THESE ALL
BUT MINE IS
THE 100
GAME OF THRONES
AMERICAN HORROR STORY
Sent by
Roshy
,
May 9, 2018
1) Grey’s Anatomy/Private Practice/Station 19
2) Scream Queens
3) Bates Motel
Sent by
amur9147
,
May 9, 2018
1. Scandal
2. Friends
3. This is Us
Sent by
ceeer
,
May 9, 2018
Grey's Anatomy
Gilmore Girls
Will and Grace
Sent by
Insanity17
,
May 9, 2018
Fringe
Young Justice
Angel Beats
Sent by
Yoshitomi
,
May 10, 2018
Leave a comment
Login to add comments