Let me start off by saying that this is my favorite album this year. The rankings are NOT final, especially the ones at the bottom as I need to listen more. So this is just for the moment being:
Love:
1. Sober
2. Sober II (Melodrama)
3. Homemade Dynamite
4. Green Light
5. Writer in the Dark
6. Perfect Places
7. The Louvre
8. Supercut
9. Liability
Meh:
10. Hard Feelings / Loveless
11. Liability (Reprise)
Currently listening to Writer In the Dark the most.