Thanks for a great 6 years and 50 seasons!
Survivor 1: Bouvet Island- Christian/Midgetkitty123
Survivor 2: South Pacific- Eddie/49288
Survivor 3: Bermuda- Jayson/BBlover96
Survivor 4: Gabon *Fans VS Favorites*- Jarrod/Bingo21
Survivor 5: Uganda- Jayson/BBlover96
Survivor 6: Comoros- TJ/Bad18life
Survivor 7: Tokelau *All Stars*- Coleen/Mittens
Survivor 8: Nauru- Duffy/BooblePook1
Survivor 9: Pitcairn Islands *Color Wars*- Shadow/ShadowBaller000
Survivor 10: Burundi- Tyler/TylerKeith
Survivor 11: Estonia- Joe/Joeker
Survivor 12: Honduras *Second Chances*- Scott/Piddu
Survivor 13: Oman- Russ/Zimdelinvasor AND Sean/Ghoul
Survivor 14: Bosnia and Herzegovina *Bingo’s Best VS Gaia’s Greats*- Mearl/Mearl
Survivor 15: Socotra *Coaches Edition*- Alex/01Gohan
Survivor 16: Return To Bouvet Island- Austin/Spinner554
Survivor 17: Bahrain- Keith/Keitho44
Survivor 18: Senegal- Tyler/TylerKeith
Survivor 19: Tunisia- Ricky/Rickyr777
Survivor 20: Qatar- Shadi/Chastain
Survivor 21: Eritrea *Fans VS Favorites 2*- Andrew/Donosaurus_Rex
Survivor 22: Mayotte- Jeremy/MMAJunkieX
Survivor 23: Mauritania *Battle Of Stars Winners*- Jesse/JesseM
Survivor 24: Cocos Islands *Second Chances 2*- Mearl/Mearl
Survivor 25: Rio De Janeiro- Jeff/Coltsfan876
Survivor 26: Bouvet Island *Winners VS Runner-Ups*- Jarrod/Bingo21 AND MMAJunkieX
Survivor 27: Botswana- William/WilliamGonzales
Survivor 28: Lesotho- Mearl/Mearl
Survivor 29: Burkina Faso- Trey/Iamtrey
Survivor 30: Turkmenistan- Steve/2Beastly
Survivor 31: Guyana *Dynamic Duos*- Jan/DarkTyphoon23
Survivor 32: Sumbawa- Sean/Caliboy
Survivor 33: Faroe Islands *Battle Of TV Stars*- Adam/Adamsel
Survivor 34: Montenegro *Idol Island*- Erik/YoundAndReckless
Survivor 35: Sierra Leone *All Stars 2*- Ben/Milkisgood
Survivor 36: Aruba *Second Chances 3*- Robby/Robbyjak
Survivor 37: Turkey *Blood VS Water*- Sagar/Obscurity
Survivor 38: Kosovo- Jake/Sparticus142
Survivor 39: Andorra- Jimbo/Sahmosean
Survivor 40: Kyrgyzstan *Champions VS Challengers*- Sean/Caliboy
Survivor 41: Cameroon- Ivy/_ivyyy_445
Survivor 42: Cuba- Brandom/Brandonrichie
Survivor 43: Uzbekistan- Kent/KBeastW
Survivor 44: Jamaica- Jacob/BOBROCKS333
Survivor 45: Mamanuca Islands *Game Changers*- Christian/Christian_
Survivor 46: Bangladesh- Jonah/Mistiksaint
Survivor 47: Svalbard- Jake/Cornelia
Survivor 48: Belarus *Fans VS Favorites 3*- Wyatt/Aiwfwyattroh
Survivor 49: Haida Gwaii *Best To Never Win*- Nattie/Nattie
Survivor 50: Guinea Bissau *All Winners*- Jake/Cornelia
87 One-Time Finalists
8 Two-Time Finalists
7 Three-Time Finalists
2 Four-Time Finalists
1 Six-Time Finalist
35 ONE-TIME WINNERS
7 TWO-TIME WINNERS:
BBlover96, TylerKeith, Bingo21, MMAjunkieX, Caliboy, Christian_, Cornelia
1 THREE-TIME WINNER:
Mearl
52 Total Winners
39 Different Winners
35 One-Time Winners
7 Two-Time Winners
1 Three-Time Winner
138 Total Finalists
105 Different Finalists
87 One-Time Finalists
8 Two-Time Finalists
7 Three-Time Finalists
2 Four-Time Finalists
1 Six-Time Finalist
CONFESSIONALS GROUP
http://www.tengaged.com/group/7762
GEN 1 HISTORY
http://www.tengaged.com/group/7907/forum/topic/15867454
GEN 2 HISTORY
http://www.tengaged.com/group/7907/forum/topic/15867493
GEN 3 HISTORY
http://www.tengaged.com/group/7907/forum/topic/15880151