Hello, my name is Kyle
FAST SKYPE BBUS HALL OF FAME
———————————————————
1. Brady (CoachWade)
2. Kolby (ThePug)
3. ??????????? IT COULD BE YOU!
R
Re
Red
Reds
RedsK
RedsKa
RedsKan
RedsKant
RedsKanto
RedsKant
RedsKan
RedsKa
RedsK
Reds
Red
Re
R
Placements in Past Group Games
-----------------------------------------
1st/20: L&J’s Survivor All Stars
1st/18: Ian’s Survivor Mt. Hakurei
........Player of the Season
1st/16: Dono’s Survivor Aleutian Islands
2nd/12: JGF Season 2: Capture
2nd/13: BB Wired Season 1
2nd/18: D&B’s Survivor Blood vs. Water
........Villain of the Season
3rd/17: BBUK Bad Blood
3rd/16: 13bam Big Brother Autumn of Secrets
........Player of the Season
4th/10: Bjorn's Big Brother Season 1
4th/20: Zombie’s Big Brother Ikah’s House
5th/16: Cutthroat Survivor Gold Coast
........Villain of the Season
5th/16: WANJ's Survivor Blood vs. Water
5th/18: Pokepat's Survivor Fiji
........Best Rivalry Award (Along with kingLiam)
5th/20: Jayden's Big Brother Alpha vs. Beta
5th/16: BBUK 2017 Kingdom of Ice
5th/16: Cutthroat Big Brother: Predetermined Power
........Hero of the Season
5th/16: Rod's Survivor Sri Lanka
6th/19: Mud's Survivor Side By Side
6th/18: Survivor Paraguay (Voted out from Legacy Advantage)
........Villain of the Season
6th/14: Magic Big Brother 2
7th/12: BB Reboot Season 1
7th/24: M&N’s Survivor Ghost Island
8th/18: Purple’s Survivor Makkah and Madinah
........Villain of the Season
9th/18: Zombie’s Big Brother Cosa Nostra
9th/18: Purple's Survivor All Stars
10th/16: JAR BB Season 5
10th/18: Kolby's Survivor Malaysia
10th/16: M&N's Survivor Kyushu
10th/14: RL10's Survivor Japan
........Most Robbed (voted out 1-0 from an idol being played)
10th/15: Cool Brother Remodeled
10th/18: Cutthroat Survivor Melanesia: Blood v. Water
10th/16: Cutthroat Survivor Dueling Desert
11th/18: L&J's Survivor Grenada
........Host Favorite Award
11th/16: WANJ's Survivor Greenland
11th/23: BBUK 2018: Code Red
12th/20: Jayden's BB Season 2: Brain vs. Brawn vs. Beauty
12th/20: Cutthroat Survivor All Stars
........Villain of the Season
13th/14: Connor's Big Brother Season 1
14th/21: Ian’s Survivor Anteiku: All Stars
16th/16: JRBB 4: Sinking Ships
17th/19: Burger Big Brother Season 4
20th/22: Pokepat’s Survivor New Zealand: Favorites vs. Failures
21st/30: Mud’s Survivor Mud Island
ORG Placements
--------------------
Trinity Survivor Past & Present: 9th/20
Atomic Survivor Nova Scotia: 11th/20
Tumblr Survivor Mesopotamia: 17th/21
Currently Playing
———————————
24/7 Big Brother (12 left)
Rose's Big Brother: Live for Power (16 left)
Only One Left: The Island (6 left)
█▀▀▄░░░░░░░░░░░▄▀▀██
░█░░░▀▄░▄▄▄▄▄░▄▀░░░█
░░▀▄░░░▀░░░░░▀░░░▄▀
░░░░▌░▄▄░░░▄▄░▐▀▀
░░░▐░░█▄░░░▄█░░▌▄▄▀▀▀▀█
░░░▌▄▄▀▀░▄░▀▀▄▄▐░░░░░░█
▄▀▀▐▀▀░▄▄▄▄▄░▀▀▌▄▄▄░░░█
█░░░▀▄░█░░░█░▄▀░░░░█▀▀▀
░▀▄░░▀░░▀▀▀░░▀░░░▄█▀
░░░█░░░░░░░░░░░▄▀▄░▀▄
░░░█░░RedsKanto ░░▄▀█░░█░░█
░░░█░PIKACHUUUUU░█▄█░░▄▀
░░░█░░░░░░░░░░░████▀
░░░▀▄▄▄▀▀▀▀▀▄▄▄▀