Hello, my name is WitZ
My name is James
I'm 24 years old and from NZ
Tengaged birthday : March 10th 2013
Highest TG Rank : 620th
Challenge / Discord Era
**Ian's ITC The Challenge - Battlelines** - 8 Rounds (14th) - Most emotionally draining group game ever...
**Ian's ITC The Challenge - The Gauntlet** - 9 Rounds (14th)
**Kelly's ORS The Challenge - The Gauntlet 2** - Runner-up in Final with Absol, Analiese, Ahmed and Will (5th-9th)
**Ian's ITC The Challenge - Spies Lies and Allies** - 6 Rounds (19th)
**Kelly's ORS The Challenge - Walk the Plank** - Runner-up in Final. Lost to Von. (3rd-4th)
**Kelly's ORS The Challenge - Maximum Security** - CHAMPION with teammate Absol <3 (1st)
**Ian's ITC The Challenge - Free Agents** - CHAMPION <3 (1st)
**Kelly's ORS The Challenge - Dirty 30** - 6 Rounds (19th)
**Noah's NTC The Zone - 7 Rounds (8th in Blue Conference)
**Kellen's KTCS 9 The Kings Palace - Purged out in the final (7th-8th)**
**Mav's Survivor 441 S2 - CHAMPION (5-4-0)**
**Koko's The Mole (4th)**
**HeWhoDestroy's The Amazing Race S3 - CHAMPION with teammate Pino <3**
**Ella's SBR The Challenge S2 - CHAMPION with Ari and Paola <3**
☻/ This is bob, copy paste him on
/▌ every update you see so he can
/ \ take over Tengaged. You've been Bobbed.
Noob Awards 2013 : (black or lower)
Awarded for Best Hunger Games Player : 57.9%
Nomination for Best Username
Best Castings : 1st x 2, 2nd x 7 , 3rd x 4 and 4th x 13
Best Fastings : 1st x 13, 2nd x 18 and 3rd x 14
Best Frookies : 4th, 6th and 7th x 2
Best Rookies : 1st x 2 (including Sky charity), 3rd x 2, 4th and 5th
Best Survivor : 3 Merges and 13th, 1 Merge and 13th
Best Hunger : 19th
Best Fastings Finals streak : 4
Best Castings Stats 5/100/2148
Best Checks in a Casting : 3225
My Group Game Winners
-------------
¡Awkwardxo - for winning my 1st group game : Survivor S1: Maldives :)
Ryan_Jambe - for winning my 2nd group game : Survivor S2: Japan :)
CutieAmy - for winning my 3rd group game : Whodunnit S1 :)
Dinosaurdan - for winning my 4th group game : Big Brother S1 :)
Acyuta - for winning my 5th group game : Big Brother S2: the X Factor :)
NickDaBoss - for winning my 6th group game : The Hunger Games S1 :)
Ryan_Jambe - for winning my 7th group game : Survivor S3 : Vanuatu: History v Mystery :)
M0nkeymania - for winning my 8th group game : Survivor S4 : Poland: Hearts of Ice :)
NovaScotiaChic - for winning my 9th group game : The Hunger Games S2 :)
Jacob_C - for winning my 10th group game: Big Brother S3: Elettore Nascosta :)
AshlynAreHart - for winning my 11th group game: Big Brother S4: Double Trouble :)
-----------------NEXT GENERATION-----------------
Ziggyzaggy16 - for winning my 12th group game: Survivor S5 : Belize :)
EM002 - for winning my 13th group game: Whodunnit S2 :)
Renny10 - for winning my 14th group game: Survivor S6 : Egypt
YoundandReckless - for winning my 15th group game: Survivor S7 : Madagascar: Idol Isle :)
Christian_ - for winning my 16th group game: Genius Game :)
BEST GROUP GAMES POSITIONS (5th or better)
Stuns 11th Annual Hunger Games - 1st
Stuns 44th Annual Hunger Games - 1st
Stuns 38th Annual Hunger Games - 2nd
Stuns 39th Annual Hunger Games - 3rd
Stuns 43rd Annual Hunger Games - 3rd
Stuns 27th Annual Hunger Games - 4th
Zachboy's Survivor Amazon - 1st
LukeKaiser's Reality Show Mash Up - 1st
Aydanmac's Big Brother Au - 1st
Sebby's Fast Survivor 8 - 1st
Sebby's Fast Survivor 14 - 2nd
Deanoo's Random.org Quick Stars 30 - 1st
Deanoo's Random.org Stars 1 - 1st =
Deanoo's Random.org Stars 4 - 4th
Ryan_jambe's The Amazing Race 12 - 1st
Ryan_jambe's The Amazing Race 9 - 5th
Ryan_jambe's The Amazing Race 10 - 5th
Ryan_jambe's The Mole Season 1 - 5th
Blatastic's 61st Annual Hunger games - 2nd
Blatastic's 68th Annual Hunger games - 3rd
Blatastic's 54th Annual Hunger games - 5th
Blatastic's 62nd Annual Hunger games - 5th
Blatastic's Big Brother: Seek and Destroy - 3rd (robbed at final HoH - Player of the Season / Villain of the Season)
Tunertin's Solitary - 2nd
Rose's Big Brother 2 - Karma's Trio - 2nd (Player of the Season)
Anna's Big Brother - 3rd (robbed at final HoH)
Joey's Big Brother S5 - 3rd
Jerard's Next Top Model Season 1 - 3rd
Chastain's Survivor Season 1 - Lebanon - 3rd
Winner and Preznewton's Survivor Season 11 - Czech Republic - 3rd
Wangifold's Survivor Season 9 - England Beasts vs Leasts - 3rd
Wangifold's Survivor Season 1 - Fiji - 4th
Eddiedee's The Mole Season 4 - 4th
Pokepat's Survivor Ireland - 4th (Player of the Season)
Treyhurt's Whodunnit - 5th
Avatar's Survivor Caribbean Season 2 - 5th
Porshefan's King of the Nerds Season 1 - 5th