My ranking of the winning album of the first "Slayful Albums" season. it changes constantly lmfao, the first is my ultimate fave no change at all.
1) Disguise
2) Come Home To God
3) Big Steppa
4) Counterfeit
5) Sex, Violence, Suicide
6) Reckless & Sweet
7) Co-Star
8) Angels In Tibet
9) Wasted Eyes
10) Water From Wine
11) Sociopathic Dance Queen
12) Princess Going Digital
13) Aquamarie Luvs Ecstasy
Comments
The way princess going digital is like my 1 or 2 u