Not really my type of music but there are still some bangers. I Like her songs off of the Deluxe better that her official album. #Maxi1234 might disagree with this ranking lol.
1. Soul Survivor
2. How to be Lonely (Not sure if this song is on the Album)
3. Your Song
4. Cashmere
5. Let Me Love You
6. Only Want You
7. Hell of Life
8. Summer Love
9. New Look
10. Anywhere
11. Girls
12. Lonely Together
13. Keep Talking
14. For You
15. First Time High
16. Falling to pieces
17. Velvet Rope