60th ~ Jee (Huǒbàn)
59th ~ RC (Míngxīng)
******* Jeremy (Myself) (Míngrén)
58th ~ Adria (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Ramona (Míngxīng)
57/56/55th ~ Curtis (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Big Easy (Míngrén)
54th ~ Chase (Míngxīn)
53th~ Joshuah (Huǒbàn)
52th ~ Song Ji-Hyo (A Korean Television Presenter) (Míngrén)
51th ~ Libra (Huǒbàn)
50th ~ Rachel (Huǒbàn)
~~~~~Tribe Absorbed~~~~~~
49th ~ Dr.Will (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
48th ~ Ciera (Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
47th ~ Jeff (Host of Survivor) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
46/45/44th ~ Shelly (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Braden (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Andrew (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
43th ~ Phil (Host of The Amazing Race USA) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
42th ~ Winnie (Míngrén/Míngrén)
******* Janelle (Huǒbàn/Míngrén)
41th ~ Frank (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
~~~~~Janelle and Jeremy Return from The Outcast~~~~~
40th ~ Patrick (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
39th ~ Frosti (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
38th ~ Sonja (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
37th ~ Cindy (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
36th ~ Gabriel (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
35th ~ Jeremiah (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
34th ~ Joyce (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
~~~~~Tribe Switched and Elissa back from Redemption Island~~~~~
33th ~ Kisha (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén/Siweted)
32th ~ Greg (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
31th ~ Jeremy (Myself) (Míngrén/Outcast/Míngrén/Gosolan)
30th ~ Louie (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén/Siweted)
29th ~ Ozzy (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Siweted)
Gosolan (Gold Buffs)
1) Brenda
1) Christina (TAR)
3) Woo
3) Marie
4) Jaymes
5) JJ
6) Christina (Survivor)
10) Rob
11) Maria
12) Yau~Man
14) Peih~Gee
17) Julie (Host of Big Brother)
20) Helen
R1) Janelle
Siweted (Silver Buffs)
4) Amy
5) Abi~Maria
7) James
8) Jen
9) Cirie
12) Victor
13) Dallas
13) Parvati
14) Annie
16) Rupert
17) Shane
R2) Elissa
Redemption Island
8) Kevin (Siweted)
10) Big Jeff (Gosolan)
Reward Challenge Winner: ( Winning tribe will have triple chance to win in immunity challenge )
None (Double Eviction for BOTH TRIBE!!!)
60th ~ Jee (Huǒbàn)
59th ~ RC (Míngxīng)
******* Jeremy (Myself) (Míngrén)
58th ~ Adria (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Ramona (Míngxīng)
57/56/55th ~ Curtis (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Big Easy (Míngrén)
54th ~ Chase (Míngxīn)
53th~ Joshuah (Huǒbàn)
52th ~ Song Ji-Hyo (A Korean Television Presenter) (Míngrén)
51th ~ Libra (Huǒbàn)
50th ~ Rachel (Huǒbàn)
~~~~~Tribe Absorbed~~~~~~
49th ~ Dr.Will (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
48th ~ Ciera (Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
47th ~ Jeff (Host of Survivor) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
46/45/44th ~ Shelly (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Braden (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Andrew (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
43th ~ Phil (Host of The Amazing Race USA) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
42th ~ Winnie (Míngrén/Míngrén)
******* Janelle (Huǒbàn/Míngrén)
41th ~ Frank (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
~~~~~Janelle and Jeremy Return from The Outcast~~~~~
40th ~ Patrick (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
39th ~ Frosti (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
38th ~ Sonja (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
37th ~ Cindy (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
36th ~ Gabriel (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
35th ~ Jeremiah (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
34th ~ Joyce (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
~~~~~Tribe Switched and Elissa back from Redemption Island~~~~~
33th ~ Kisha (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén/Siweted)
32th ~ Greg (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
31th ~ Jeremy (Myself) (Míngrén/Outcast/Míngrén/Gosolan)
30th ~ Louie (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén/Siweted)
Gosolan (Gold Buffs)
1) Brenda
1) Christina (TAR)
3) Woo
3) Marie
4) Jaymes
5) JJ
6) Christina (Survivor)
10) Rob
10) Big Jeff
11) Maria
12) Yau~Man
14) Peih~Gee
17) Julie (Host of Big Brother)
20) Helen
R1) Janelle
Siweted (Silver Buffs)
4) Amy
5) Abi~Maria
7) James
8) Jen
9) Cirie
12) Victor
13) Dallas
13) Parvati
14) Annie
16) Rupert
17) Shane
R2) Elissa
Redemption Island
7) Ozzy (Siweted)
8) Kevin (Siweted)
Reward Challenge Winner: ( Winning tribe will have triple chance to win in immunity challenge )
1st: Gosolan
Immunity Challenge Winner:
1st: Siweted
Vote 1 person out from Gosolan!!!
Also Vote either #Ozzy or #Kevin out from REDEMPTION ISLAND!!! (Use Hastags)
60th ~ Jee (Huǒbàn)
59th ~ RC (Míngxīng)
******* Jeremy (Myself) (Míngrén)
58th ~ Adria (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Ramona (Míngxīng)
57/56/55th ~ Curtis (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Big Easy (Míngrén)
54th ~ Chase (Míngxīn)
53th~ Joshuah (Huǒbàn)
52th ~ Song Ji-Hyo (A Korean Television Presenter) (Míngrén)
51th ~ Libra (Huǒbàn)
50th ~ Rachel (Huǒbàn)
~~~~~Tribe Absorbed~~~~~~
49th ~ Dr.Will (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
48th ~ Ciera (Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
47th ~ Jeff (Host of Survivor) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
46/45/44th ~ Shelly (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Braden (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Andrew (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
43th ~ Phil (Host of The Amazing Race USA) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
42th ~ Winnie (Míngrén/Míngrén)
******* Janelle (Huǒbàn/Míngrén)
41th ~ Frank (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
~~~~~Janelle and Jeremy Return from The Outcast~~~~~
40th ~ Patrick (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
39th ~ Frosti (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
38th ~ Sonja (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
37th ~ Cindy (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
36th ~ Gabriel (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
35th ~ Jeremiah (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
34th ~ Joyce (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
~~~~~Tribe Switched and Elissa back from Redemption Island~~~~~
33th ~ Kisha (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén/Siweted)
32th ~ Greg (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
31th ~ Jeremy (Myself) (Míngrén/Outcast/Míngrén/Gosolan)
Gosolan (Gold Buffs)
1) Brenda
1) Christina (TAR)
3) Woo
3) Marie
4) Jaymes
5) JJ
6) Christina (Survivor)
10) Rob
10) Big Jeff
11) Maria
12) Yau~Man
14) Peih~Gee
17) Julie (Host of Big Brother)
20) Helen
R1) Janelle
Siweted (Silver Buffs)
4) Amy
5) Abi~Maria
7) James
8) Kevin
8) Jen
9) Cirie
12) Victor
13) Dallas
13) Parvati
14) Annie
16) Rupert
17) Shane
R2) Elissa
Redemption Island
7) Ozzy (Siweted)
9) Louie (Siweted)
Reward Challenge Winner: ( Winning tribe will have triple chance to win in immunity challenge )
1st: Gosolan
Immunity Challenge Winner:
1st: Gosolan
Vote 1 person out from Siweted!!!
Also Vote either #Ozzy or #Louie out from REDEMPTION ISLAND!!! (Use Hastags)
60th ~ Jee (Huǒbàn)
59th ~ RC (Míngxīng)
******* Jeremy (Myself) (Míngrén)
58th ~ Adria (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Ramona (Míngxīng)
57/56/55th ~ Curtis (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Big Easy (Míngrén)
54th ~ Chase (Míngxīn)
53th~ Joshuah (Huǒbàn)
52th ~ Song Ji-Hyo (A Korean Television Presenter) (Míngrén)
51th ~ Libra (Huǒbàn)
50th ~ Rachel (Huǒbàn)
~~~~~Tribe Absorbed~~~~~~
49th ~ Dr.Will (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
48th ~ Ciera (Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
47th ~ Jeff (Host of Survivor) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
46/45/44th ~ Shelly (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Braden (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Andrew (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
43th ~ Phil (Host of The Amazing Race USA) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
42th ~ Winnie (Míngrén/Míngrén)
******* Janelle (Huǒbàn/Míngrén)
41th ~ Frank (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
~~~~~Janelle and Jeremy Return from The Outcast~~~~~
40th ~ Patrick (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
39th ~ Frosti (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
38th ~ Sonja (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
37th ~ Cindy (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
36th ~ Gabriel (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
35th ~ Jeremiah (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
34th ~ Joyce (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
~~~~~Tribe Switched~~~~~
33th ~ Kisha (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén/Siweted)
32th ~ Greg (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
Gosolan (Gold Buffs)
1) Brenda
1) Christina (TAR)
3) Woo
3) Marie
4) Jaymes
5) JJ
6) Christina (Survivor)
10) Rob
10) Big Jeff
11) Maria
12) Yau~Man
14) Peih~Gee
17) Julie (Host of Big Brother)
20) Helen
R1) Janelle
Siweted (Silver Buffs)
4) Amy
5) Abi~Maria
7) James
8) Kevin
8) Jen
9) Louie
9) Cirie
12) Victor
13) Dallas
13) Parvati
14) Annie
16) Rupert
17) Shane
R2) Elissa
Redemption Island
7) Ozzy (Siweted)
R1) Jeremy (Myself) (Gosolan)
Reward Challenge Winner: ( Winning tribe will have triple chance to win in immunity challenge )
1st: Siweted
Immunity Challenge Winner:
1st: Gosolan
Vote 1 person out from Siweted!!!
Also Vote either #Ozzy or #Jeremy out from REDEMPTION ISLAND!!! (Use Hastags)
60th ~ Jee (Huǒbàn)
59th ~ RC (Míngxīng)
******* Jeremy (Myself) (Míngrén)
58th ~ Adria (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Ramona (Míngxīng)
57/56/55th ~ Curtis (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Big Easy (Míngrén)
54th ~ Chase (Míngxīn)
53th~ Joshuah (Huǒbàn)
52th ~ Song Ji-Hyo (A Korean Television Presenter) (Míngrén)
51th ~ Libra (Huǒbàn)
50th ~ Rachel (Huǒbàn)
~~~~~Tribe Absorbed~~~~~~
49th ~ Dr.Will (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
48th ~ Ciera (Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
47th ~ Jeff (Host of Survivor) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
46/45/44th ~ Shelly (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Braden (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Andrew (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
43th ~ Phil (Host of The Amazing Race USA) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
42th ~ Winnie (Míngrén/Míngrén)
******* Janelle (Huǒbàn/Míngrén)
41th ~ Frank (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
~~~~~Janelle and Jeremy Return from The Outcast~~~~~
40th ~ Patrick (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
39th ~ Frosti (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
38th ~ Sonja (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
37th ~ Cindy (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
36th ~ Gabriel (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
35th ~ Jeremiah (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
34th ~ Joyce (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
~~~~~Tribe Switched~~~~~
33th ~ Kisha (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén/Siweted)
32th ~ ???
Gosolan (Gold Buffs)
1) Brenda
1) Christina (TAR)
3) Woo
3) Marie
4) Jaymes
5) JJ
6) Christina (Survivor)
10) Rob
10) Big Jeff
11) Maria
12) Yau~Man
14) Peih~Gee
17) Julie (Host of Big Brother)
20) Helen
R1) Jeremy (Myself)
R1) Janelle
Siweted (Silver Buffs)
4) Amy
5) Abi~Maria
7) James
8) Kevin
8) Jen
9) Louie
9) Cirie
12) Victor
13) Dallas
13) Parvati
14) Annie
16) Rupert
17) Shane
R2) Elissa
Redemption Island
7) Ozzy (Siweted)
19) Greg (Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
Reward Challenge Winner: ( Winning tribe will have triple chance to win in immunity challenge )
1st: Gosolan
Immunity Challenge Winner:
1st: Siweted
Vote 1 person out from Gosolan!!!
Also Vote either #Ozzy or #Greg out from REDEMPTION ISLAND!!! (Use Hastags)
60th ~ Jee (Huǒbàn)
59th ~ RC (Míngxīng)
******* Jeremy (Myself) (Míngrén)
58th ~ Adria (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Ramona (Míngxīng)
57/56/55th ~ Curtis (Huǒbàn)
57/56/55th ~ Big Easy (Míngrén)
54th ~ Chase (Míngxīn)
53th~ Joshuah (Huǒbàn)
52th ~ Song Ji-Hyo (A Korean Television Presenter) (Míngrén)
51th ~ Libra (Huǒbàn)
50th ~ Rachel (Huǒbàn)
~~~~~Tribe Absorbed~~~~~~
49th ~ Dr.Will (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
48th ~ Ciera (Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
47th ~ Jeff (Host of Survivor) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
46/45/44th ~ Shelly (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Braden (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
46/45/44th ~ Andrew (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
43th ~ Phil (Host of The Amazing Race USA) (Míngrén/Míngrén)
42th ~ Winnie (Míngrén/Míngrén)
******* Janelle (Huǒbàn/Míngrén)
41th ~ Frank (Huǒbàn/Míngxīng)
~~~~~Janelle and Jeremy Return from The Outcast~~~~~
40th ~ Patrick (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
39th ~ Frosti (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
38th ~ Sonja (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
37th ~ Cindy (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
36th ~ Gabriel (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
35th ~ Jeremiah (Míngxīng/Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
34th ~ Joyce (Míngrén/Míngrén/Míngrén)
~~~~~Tribe Switched~~~~~
33th ~ ?¿?
Gosolan (Gold Buffs)
1) Brenda
1) Christina (TAR)
3) Woo
3) Marie
4) Jaymes
5) JJ
6) Christina (Survivor)
10) Rob
10) Big Jeff
11) Maria
12) Yau~Man
14) Peih~Gee
17) Julie (Host of Big Brother)
20) Helen
R1) Jeremy (Myself)
R1) Janelle
Siweted (Silver Buffs)
4) Amy
5) Abi~Maria
7) James
7) Ozzy
8) Kevin
8) Jen
9) Louie
9) Cirie
12) Victor
13) Dallas
13) Parvati
14) Annie
16) Rupert
17) Shane
R2) Elissa
Redemption Island
7) Kisha (Siweted)
19) Greg (Míngxīng/Míngxīng)
Reward Challenge Winner: ( Winning tribe will have triple chance to win in immunity challenge )
1st: Siweted
Immunity Challenge Winner:
1st: Gosolan
Vote 1 person out from Siweted!!!
Also Vote either #Kisha or #Greg out from REDEMPTION ISLAND!!! (Use Hastags)