This site uses cookies. If you continue to browse the site, we shall assume that you accept the use of
cookies
.
OK
Community
Groups
Games
Designs
Register
Login
Welcome to Tengaged:
Register
Login
Community Blogs
Groups
Games
Shops
Frats & Sors
Designs
Ask Me
HoF
The Hall of Fame
survivor411's blog
Blog
Bye Tenaged
Plz vote here (zwooper)
Fast Survival
ENDURANCE QUEEN
BRING BACK ENDURANCE
Endurance really needs to come back
Who designed the Pokemon jackets?
holly
Zwooper is better
Why should I plus your designs?
RIP CALEB BANKSTON
SKYPE GAME MESSAGE ME TO PLAY
why was the duel removed?
will this site ever be updated?
will this site ever be updated?
QUICK BB RIGHT NOW
MY NEW AVATAR IS SO COOL
WHEN I GET SPAM
Me when @Courtney_ has been gone for 100 days
Finally got TV STAR!
someone should host a fast survivor right now
white hair?
Roblox Endurance
Scoderk
No title
Plus if you hate spam
Zwooper is so much better than tengaged
No title
Play Trapped With Me!
Survivor 2nd Chances Finale Part 4
Survivor 2nd Chances Finale Part 3
Survivor 2nd Chances Finale Part 2
Survivor 2nd chances Finale Part 1
Survivor 2nd Chances Episode 13
Survivor 2nd Chances Episode 12
Stars Support
Survivor 2nd Chances Episode 11
Survivor 2nd Chances Episode 10
Survivor 2nd Chances Episode 9
Survivor 2nd Chances Episode 8
Survivor 2nd Chances Finale Part 2
Oct 13, 2013
by
survivor411
At Tribal Council Dana was voted out by a 4-1 vote
Chaboga Moga
Marissa Peterson (S27)
Kourtney Moon (S24)
Roxanne Morris (S25)
Stephanie Valencia (S22)
Roxanne wins immunity you may vote for anyone else
18th- Jonas Otsuji (S24) (5-1) (Chapera)
17th- Ace Gordon (S17) (4-2) (Mogo Mogo)
16th- Matt Quinlan (S24) (3-3) Revote- (3-1) (Saboga)
15th- Yasmin Giles (S19) (4-1) (Mogo Mogo)
14th- Chicken Morris (S15) (3-1) (Mogo Mogo)
13th- Ben Browning (S19) (4-1) (Saboga)
12th- Gillian Larson (S17) (2-1) (Mogo Mogo)
11th- Angie Jakusz (S10) (Lost challenge) (Mogo Mogo)
10th- Shannon Elkins (S21) (3-2) (Chapera)
------------------------------------------------------------jury
9th- Gary Stritesky (S14) (4-4-1) Revote (4-3) (Mogo Mogo/Saboga/Chaboga Moga)
8th- Carolina Eastwood (S18) (4-2-2) (Saboga/Chaboga Moga)
7th- Gabriel Cade (S4) (6-1) (Saboga/Chaboga Moga)
6th- Shamar Thomas (S26) (4-2) (Chapera/Chaboga Moga)
5th- Dana Lambert (S25) (4-1) (Chapera/Chaboga Moga)
#casting
bowling4fun
jonmcgillis
pillan24
texty
coltsfan876
survivornerd
@tailslover13
tdiloka
WitZ
snowgirl57
walkerbait27
MariahAnn
stageman96
cjuddy
black0ut247
drazz64
carraid73
bigupboy
datblackguy
ElBeasto
flamingjoe
pillan24
pookiie
thesnake
Comments
Stephanie
Sent by
pillan24
,
Oct 13, 2013
Kourtney
Sent by
Pookiie
,
Oct 13, 2013
Stephanie
Sent by
mattdiaz
,
Oct 13, 2013
Kourtney
Sent by
flamingjoe
,
Oct 13, 2013
Stephanie.
Sent by
DatBlackGuy
,
Oct 13, 2013
Leave a comment
Login to add comments