Hello, my name is Ismail
Skype - @walkerbait27
My Survivor Series - http://www.tengaged.com/group/6103
Ismail's Survivor Cagayan (S1) Wiki - http://tengagedgroups.wikia.com/wiki/Ismail's_Survivor:_Cagayan
Ismail's Survivor Pagtubos Island (S2) Wiki - http://tengagedgroups.wikia.com/wiki/Ismail%27s_Survivor:_Pagtubos_Island
██ TV STAR
███ Blood
████ Sky
█████ Gold
██████ Silver
███████ Black ✔ (9th April 2015)
████████ Brown ✔ (26th March 2014)
█████████ Red ✔ (18th March 2014)
██████████ Purple ✔ (9th March 2014)
███████████ Blue ✔ (21st February 2014)
████████████ Dark Green ✔ (16th January 2014)
█████████████ Light Green ✔ (30th August 2013)
██████████████ Orange ✔ (8th August 2013)
███████████████ Yellow ✔ (14th June 2013)
████████████████ White ✔ (17th May 2013)
Group Games: (2013-2015)
Will's Survivor All Stars: 18 People
Merge (Chapera, Saboga, Chaboga Mogo), (Final Tribal Council) 1st Place *WINNER* 8 Votes to Win.
1 Individual Immunity Won
Co Underdog of the Season Award
Adamsels Survivor Cagayan: 15 People
Merge (Brawn, Pagsamahin), (Final Tribal Council) 1st Place *WINNER* 7 Votes to Win.
4 Individual Immunities Won
Munkeyboy's Survivor Philippines: 10 People
Merge (Buwan, Bunay), (Final Tribal Council), 2nd Place 48.2% Votes to Win.
1 Individual Immunity Won
Bingo's Survivor Tuvalu: 16 People
Merge (Vaitupu, Funfati), (Final Tribal Council), 2nd Place, 0 Votes to Win
1 Individual Immunity Win
Katherine's Survivor Alaska: 16 People
Merge (Aleutian, Unimak), 3rd place, 7th Jury Member.
1 Individual Immunity Challenge won.
Player of the Season and the Fan Favorite Award.
Casey's Survivor Palau: 20 People
Merge (Ulong, Sampa), 3rd Place (Final Tribal Council), 0 Votes to win.
4 Individual Immunity Challenges won.
Hero of the Season Award.
Survivor Australia: The Three Sisters: 18 People
Merge (Meehni, Gunnedoo, LeginEmanon), 4th Place, 6th Jury Member
1 Individual Immunity Win
Player of the Season Award
CK's Survivor China: 16 People
Merge (Zhan Hu, Hae Da Fung), 6th place, 5th Jury member.
1 Individual Immunity won.
Robs Survivor Sulawesi: 20 People
Merge (Tanah, Api, Pangkep), 7th Place, 5th Jury Member
2 Individual Immunities Won
Hosts Favourite Player Award
Stupidest Move of the Season Award
Wills Survivor Arabia: 16 People
Merge (Hejaz, Salah, Jadeedun), 8th Place, 2nd Jury Member.
Survivor's Survivor India: 16 People
Merge (Sawai, Milana), 10th Place, 6th Jury Member.
1 Individual Immunity Won.
Survivor's Survivor All Stars: 18 People
Merge (Cangrejo, Sapodilla), 10th Place, 2nd Jury Member
Links Survivor Cape Three Points: 21 People
Lunanga (Strategist), 13th Place.
Link and Dono's Survivor Bermuda Trianagle: The Shifting Isles: 40 People.
Merge (Mayaguana, Bimini, Powers and Powini), 15th place, 1st Jury Member.
Euros Big Brother 3 - Rivals: 18 People
On the block - 4
PoVs Won - 1
HoHs Won - 0
Nominations Votes Received - 6
Days Spent - 18
Placement - 7th / 18th
TRGG Takeover S8: 17 People
Played 5 different games I.e. Survivor, Big Brother (US and UK), The Mole and Whodunnit all which rotated each round after someone left.
1st Round - Survivor - Tribe Won Immunity
2nd Round - BBUS - Lost HoH, Not Nominated, Not playing In PoV, Voted With Majority
3rd Round - The Mole - Not Mole, Challenge Failed, Survived Quiz
4th Round - BBUK - Not Nominated, Lost Pyrimid Power
5th Round - Survivor - Tribe Lost Immunity, Voted in Majority
6th Round - BBUK - Not Nominated
7th Round - The Mole - Not Mole, Challenge Failed, Won Exemption (still did quiz), Survived Quiz
8th Round - Whodunnit - Chose Morgue, Spared
9th Round - BBUK - Not Nominated
10th Round - BBUS - Lost HoH, Not Nominated, Lost PoV, Voted in Majority
11th Round - The Mole - Mole, Challenge Sabotaged, Did Not Survive Quiz
4th Place, 6th Jury Member