By a vote of 3-2-1... Ivette Corredero has been saved and Dick Donato and Eddie McGee have been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
81st: Eddie McGee (BBUS1)
80th: Dick Donato (BBUS8)
Team Winners (26/28):
Will Kirby (BBUS2)
Lisa Donahue (BBUS3)
Jun Song (BBUS4)
Drew Daniel (BBUS5)
Maggie Ausburn (BBUS6)
Mike "Boogie" Malin (BBUS7)
Adam Jasinski (BBUS9)
Dan Gheesling (BBUS10\BBUS14)
Jordan Lloyd (BBUS11)
Hayden Moss (BBUS12)
Rachel Reilly (BBUS13)
Ian Terry (BBUS14)
Andy Herren (BBUS15)
Derrick Levasseur (BBUS16)
Steve Moses (BBUS17)
Nicole Franzel (BBUS18)
Josh Martinez (BBUS19)
Kaycee Clark (BBUS20)
Jackson Michie (BBUS21)
Jillian MacLaughlin (BBCAN1)
Jon Pardy (BBCAN2)
Sarah Hanlon (BBCAN3)
Nicholas "Nick" Paquette/Philippe "Phil" Paquette (BBCAN4)
Kevin Martin (BBCAN5)
Paras Atashnak (BBCAN6)
Dane Rupert (BBCAN7)
Team Runner-Ups (26/26):
Josh Souza (BBUS1)
Nicole Schaffrich (BBUS2)
Danielle Reyes (BBUS3)
Alison Irwin (BBUS4)
Michael "Cowboy" Ellis (BBUS5)
Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
Erika Landin (BBUS7)
Daniele Donato (BBUS8)
Ryan Quicksall (BBUS9)
Robert "Memphis" Garrett (BBUS10)
Natalie Martinez (BBUS11)
David "Lane" Elenburg (BBUS12)
Porsche Briggs (BBUS13)
GinaMarie Zimmerman (BBUS15)
Cody Calafiore (BBUS16)
Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Paul Abrahamian (BBUS18/BBUS19)
Tyler Crispen (BBUS20)
Holly Allen (BBUS21)
Gary Levy (BBCAN1)
Sabrina Abbate (BBCAN2)
Godfrey Mangwiza (BBCAN3)
Kelsey Faith (BBCAN4)
Karen Singbeil (BBCAN5)
Kaela Grant (BBCAN6)
Anthony Douglas (BBCAN7)
Team Second Runner-Ups (27/27):
Curtis Kin (BBUS1)
Monica Bailey (BBUS2)
Jason Guy (BBUS3)
Robert Roman (BBUS4)
Diane Henry (BBUS5)
Janelle Pierzina (BBUS6/BBUS7)
Zach Swerdzewski (BBUS8)
Sheila Kennedy (BBUS9)
Jerry MacDonald (BBUS10)
Kevin Campbell (BBUS11)
Vincenzo "Enzo" Palumbo (BBUS12)
Adam Poch (BBUS13)
Danielle Murphree (BBUS14)
Spencer Clawson (BBUS15)
Victoria Rafaeli (BBUS16)
Vanessa Rousso (BBUS17)
James Huling (BBUS18)
Christmas Abbott (BBUS19)
Joseph "JC" Mounduix (BBUS20)
Nicole Anthony (BBUS21)
Emmett Blois (BBCAN1)
Neda Kalantar (BBCAN2)
Ashleigh Wood (BBCAN3)
Cassandra Shahinfar (BBCAN4)
Demetres Giannitsos (BBCAN5)
Derek Kesseler (BBCAN6)
Kyra Shenker (BBCAN7)
Week 2:
HOH - Porsche Briggs (BBUS13)
Nominees - Andy Herren (BBUS15), Josh Martinez (BBUS19), and Karen Singbeil (BBCAN5)
POV - Jordan Lloyd (BBUS11)
>Jordan Lloyd does not use the POV<
Final Nominees - Andy Herren (BBUS15), Josh Martinez (BBUS19), and Karen Singbeil (BBCAN5)
Vote to SAVE one: Andy Herren or Josh Martinez or Karen Singbeil!