By a vote of 2-1-0-0... Cody Calafiore has been saved and Maggie Ausburn and GinaMarie Zimmerman and Alison Irwin have been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
81st: Eddie McGee (BBUS1)
80th: Dick Donato (BBUS8)
79th: Andy Herren (BBUS15)
79th: Karen Singbeil (BBCAN5)
77th: Kaela Grant (BBCAN6)
77th: Ryan Quicksall (BBUS9)
75th: Vincenzo "Enzo" Palumbo (BBUS12)
74th: Godfrey Mangwiza (BBCAN3)
74th: Steve Moses (BBUS17)
72nd: Nicholas "Nick" Paquette/Philippe "Phil" Paquette (BBCAN4)
71st: Josh Souza (BBUS1)
71st: Kelsey Faith (BBCAN4)
71st: Michael "Cowboy" Ellis (BBUS5)
68th: Sarah Hanlon (BBCAN3)
67th: Dane Rupert (BBCAN7)
67th: Derrick Levasseur (BBUS16)
65th: Cassandra Shahinfar (BBCAN4)
65th: Danielle Reyes (BBUS3)
65th: Gary Levy (BBCAN1)
62nd: Ashleigh Wood (BBCAN3)
62nd: Kyra Shenker (BBCAN7)
60th: Erika Landin (BBUS7)
59th: Alison Irwin (BBUS4)
59th: Maggie Ausburn (BBUS6)
57th: GinaMarie Zimmerman (BBUS15)
Team Winners (19/28):
Will Kirby (BBUS2)
Lisa Donahue (BBUS3)
Jun Song (BBUS4)
Drew Daniel (BBUS5)
Mike "Boogie" Malin (BBUS7)
Adam Jasinski (BBUS9)
Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14)
Jordan Lloyd (BBUS11)
Hayden Moss (BBUS12)
Rachel Reilly (BBUS13)
Ian Terry (BBUS14)
Nicole Franzel (BBUS18)
Josh Martinez (BBUS19)
Kaycee Clark (BBUS20)
Jackson Michie (BBUS21)
Jillian MacLaughlin (BBCAN1)
Jon Pardy (BBCAN2)
Kevin Martin (BBCAN5)
Paras Atashnak (BBCAN6)
Team Runner-Ups (14/26):
Nicole Schaffrich (BBUS2)
Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
Daniele Donato (BBUS8)
Robert "Memphis" Garrett (BBUS10)
Natalie Martinez (BBUS11)
David "Lane" Elenburg (BBUS12)
Porsche Briggs (BBUS13)
Cody Calafiore (BBUS16)
Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Paul Abrahamian (BBUS18/BBUS19)
Tyler Crispen (BBUS20)
Holly Allen (BBUS21)
Sabrina Abbate (BBCAN2)
Anthony Douglas (BBCAN7)
Team Second Runner-Ups (23/27):
Curtis Kin (BBUS1)
Monica Bailey (BBUS2)
Jason Guy (BBUS3)
Robert Roman (BBUS4)
Diane Henry (BBUS5)
Janelle Pierzina (BBUS6/BBUS7)
Zach Swerdzewski (BBUS8)
Sheila Kennedy (BBUS9)
Jerry MacDonald (BBUS10)
Kevin Campbell (BBUS11)
Adam Poch (BBUS13)
Danielle Murphree (BBUS14)
Spencer Clawson (BBUS15)
Victoria Rafaeli (BBUS16)
Vanessa Rousso (BBUS17)
James Huling (BBUS18)
Christmas Abbott (BBUS19)
Joseph "JC" Mounduix (BBUS20)
Nicole Anthony (BBUS21)
Emmett Blois (BBCAN1)
Neda Kalantar (BBCAN2)
Demetres Giannitsos (BBCAN5)
Derek Kesseler (BBCAN6)
Week 10:
HOH - Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Nominees - Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14), Jason Guy (BBUS3), Josh Martinez (BBUS19), and Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
POV - Neda Kalantar (BBCAN2)
>Neda Kalantar uses the POV on Jason Guy (BBUS3)<
Final Nominees - Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14), Josh Martinez (BBUS19), Ivette Corredero (BBUS6), and Kevin Martin (BBCAN5)
Vote to SAVE one: Dan Gheesling or Josh Martinez or Ivette Corredero or Kevin Martin!