By a vote of 2-2-0-0... We have a tie so the HOH will decide who stays... Lisa Donahue has been saved and Adam Jasinski and Zach Swerdzewski and Diane Henry have been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
81st: Eddie McGee (BBUS1)
80th: Dick Donato (BBUS8)
79th: Andy Herren (BBUS15)
79th: Karen Singbeil (BBCAN5)
77th: Kaela Grant (BBCAN6)
77th: Ryan Quicksall (BBUS9)
75th: Vincenzo "Enzo" Palumbo (BBUS12)
74th: Godfrey Mangwiza (BBCAN3)
74th: Steve Moses (BBUS17)
72nd: Nicholas "Nick" Paquette/Philippe "Phil" Paquette (BBCAN4)
71st: Josh Souza (BBUS1)
71st: Kelsey Faith (BBCAN4)
71st: Michael "Cowboy" Ellis (BBUS5)
68th: Sarah Hanlon (BBCAN3)
67th: Dane Rupert (BBCAN7)
67th: Derrick Levasseur (BBUS16)
65th: Cassandra Shahinfar (BBCAN4)
65th: Danielle Reyes (BBUS3)
65th: Gary Levy (BBCAN1)
62nd: Ashleigh Wood (BBCAN3)
62nd: Kyra Shenker (BBCAN7)
60th: Erika Landin (BBUS7)
59th: Alison Irwin (BBUS4)
59th: Maggie Ausburn (BBUS6)
57th: GinaMarie Zimmerman (BBUS15)
56th: Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
56th: Josh Martinez (BBUS19)
56th: Kevin Martin (BBCAN5)
53rd: Jerry MacDonald (BBUS10)
53rd: Jillian MacLaughlin (BBCAN1)
53rd: Sabrina Abbate (BBCAN2)
50th: Adam Jasinski (BBUS9)
50th: Zach Swerdzewski (BBUS8)
48th: Diane Henry (BBUS5)
Team Winners (15/28):
Will Kirby (BBUS2)
Lisa Donahue (BBUS3)
Jun Song (BBUS4)
Drew Daniel (BBUS5)
Mike "Boogie" Malin (BBUS7)
Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14)
Jordan Lloyd (BBUS11)
Hayden Moss (BBUS12)
Rachel Reilly (BBUS13)
Ian Terry (BBUS14)
Nicole Franzel (BBUS18)
Kaycee Clark (BBUS20)
Jackson Michie (BBUS21)
Jon Pardy (BBCAN2)
Paras Atashnak (BBCAN6)
Team Runner-Ups (12/26):
Nicole Schaffrich (BBUS2)
Daniele Donato (BBUS8)
Robert "Memphis" Garrett (BBUS10)
Natalie Martinez (BBUS11)
David "Lane" Elenburg (BBUS12)
Porsche Briggs (BBUS13)
Cody Calafiore (BBUS16)
Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Paul Abrahamian (BBUS18/BBUS19)
Tyler Crispen (BBUS20)
Holly Allen (BBUS21)
Anthony Douglas (BBCAN7)
Team Second Runner-Ups (20/27):
Curtis Kin (BBUS1)
Monica Bailey (BBUS2)
Jason Guy (BBUS3)
Robert Roman (BBUS4)
Janelle Pierzina (BBUS6/BBUS7)
Sheila Kennedy (BBUS9)
Kevin Campbell (BBUS11)
Adam Poch (BBUS13)
Danielle Murphree (BBUS14)
Spencer Clawson (BBUS15)
Victoria Rafaeli (BBUS16)
Vanessa Rousso (BBUS17)
James Huling (BBUS18)
Christmas Abbott (BBUS19)
Joseph "JC" Mounduix (BBUS20)
Nicole Anthony (BBUS21)
Emmett Blois (BBCAN1)
Neda Kalantar (BBCAN2)
Demetres Giannitsos (BBCAN5)
Derek Kesseler (BBCAN6)
Week 13:
HOH - Danielle Murphree (BBUS14)
Nominees - Sheila Kennedy (BBUS9), Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14), Derek Kesseler (BBCAN6), and Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
POV - Joseph "JC" Mounduix (BBUS20)
>Joseph "JC" Mounduix does not use the POV<
Final Nominees - Sheila Kennedy (BBUS9), Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14), Derek Kesseler (BBCAN6), and Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Vote to SAVE one: Sheila Kennedy or Dan Gheesling or Derek Kesseler or Liz Nolan!
By a vote of 3-0-0-0... Cody Calafiore has been saved and Jerry MacDonald and Jillian MacLaughlin and Sabrina Abbate have been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
81st: Eddie McGee (BBUS1)
80th: Dick Donato (BBUS8)
79th: Andy Herren (BBUS15)
79th: Karen Singbeil (BBCAN5)
77th: Kaela Grant (BBCAN6)
77th: Ryan Quicksall (BBUS9)
75th: Vincenzo "Enzo" Palumbo (BBUS12)
74th: Godfrey Mangwiza (BBCAN3)
74th: Steve Moses (BBUS17)
72nd: Nicholas "Nick" Paquette/Philippe "Phil" Paquette (BBCAN4)
71st: Josh Souza (BBUS1)
71st: Kelsey Faith (BBCAN4)
71st: Michael "Cowboy" Ellis (BBUS5)
68th: Sarah Hanlon (BBCAN3)
67th: Dane Rupert (BBCAN7)
67th: Derrick Levasseur (BBUS16)
65th: Cassandra Shahinfar (BBCAN4)
65th: Danielle Reyes (BBUS3)
65th: Gary Levy (BBCAN1)
62nd: Ashleigh Wood (BBCAN3)
62nd: Kyra Shenker (BBCAN7)
60th: Erika Landin (BBUS7)
59th: Alison Irwin (BBUS4)
59th: Maggie Ausburn (BBUS6)
57th: GinaMarie Zimmerman (BBUS15)
56th: Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
56th: Josh Martinez (BBUS19)
56th: Kevin Martin (BBCAN5)
53rd: Jerry MacDonald (BBUS10)
53rd: Jillian MacLaughlin (BBCAN1)
53rd: Sabrina Abbate (BBCAN2)
Team Winners (16/28):
Will Kirby (BBUS2)
Lisa Donahue (BBUS3)
Jun Song (BBUS4)
Drew Daniel (BBUS5)
Mike "Boogie" Malin (BBUS7)
Adam Jasinski (BBUS9)
Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14)
Jordan Lloyd (BBUS11)
Hayden Moss (BBUS12)
Rachel Reilly (BBUS13)
Ian Terry (BBUS14)
Nicole Franzel (BBUS18)
Kaycee Clark (BBUS20)
Jackson Michie (BBUS21)
Jon Pardy (BBCAN2)
Paras Atashnak (BBCAN6)
Team Runner-Ups (12/26):
Nicole Schaffrich (BBUS2)
Daniele Donato (BBUS8)
Robert "Memphis" Garrett (BBUS10)
Natalie Martinez (BBUS11)
David "Lane" Elenburg (BBUS12)
Porsche Briggs (BBUS13)
Cody Calafiore (BBUS16)
Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Paul Abrahamian (BBUS18/BBUS19)
Tyler Crispen (BBUS20)
Holly Allen (BBUS21)
Anthony Douglas (BBCAN7)
Team Second Runner-Ups (22/27):
Curtis Kin (BBUS1)
Monica Bailey (BBUS2)
Jason Guy (BBUS3)
Robert Roman (BBUS4)
Diane Henry (BBUS5)
Janelle Pierzina (BBUS6/BBUS7)
Zach Swerdzewski (BBUS8)
Sheila Kennedy (BBUS9)
Kevin Campbell (BBUS11)
Adam Poch (BBUS13)
Danielle Murphree (BBUS14)
Spencer Clawson (BBUS15)
Victoria Rafaeli (BBUS16)
Vanessa Rousso (BBUS17)
James Huling (BBUS18)
Christmas Abbott (BBUS19)
Joseph "JC" Mounduix (BBUS20)
Nicole Anthony (BBUS21)
Emmett Blois (BBCAN1)
Neda Kalantar (BBCAN2)
Demetres Giannitsos (BBCAN5)
Derek Kesseler (BBCAN6)
Week 12:
HOH - Jun Song (BBUS4)
Nominees - Adam Jasinski (BBUS9), Cody Calafiore (BBUS16), Zach Swerdzewski (BBUS8), and Diane Henry (BBUS5)
POV - Kevin Campbell (BBUS11)
>Kevin Campbell uses the POV on Cody Calafiore<
Final Nominees - Adam Jasinski (BBUS9), Zach Swerdzewski (BBUS8), Diane Henry (BBUS5), and Lisa Donahue (BBUS3)
Vote to SAVE one: Adam Jasinski or Zach Swerdzewski or Diane Henry or Lisa Donahue!
By a vote of 1-0-0-0... Dan Gheesling has been saved and Josh Martinez and Ivette Corredero and Kevin Martin have been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
81st: Eddie McGee (BBUS1)
80th: Dick Donato (BBUS8)
79th: Andy Herren (BBUS15)
79th: Karen Singbeil (BBCAN5)
77th: Kaela Grant (BBCAN6)
77th: Ryan Quicksall (BBUS9)
75th: Vincenzo "Enzo" Palumbo (BBUS12)
74th: Godfrey Mangwiza (BBCAN3)
74th: Steve Moses (BBUS17)
72nd: Nicholas "Nick" Paquette/Philippe "Phil" Paquette (BBCAN4)
71st: Josh Souza (BBUS1)
71st: Kelsey Faith (BBCAN4)
71st: Michael "Cowboy" Ellis (BBUS5)
68th: Sarah Hanlon (BBCAN3)
67th: Dane Rupert (BBCAN7)
67th: Derrick Levasseur (BBUS16)
65th: Cassandra Shahinfar (BBCAN4)
65th: Danielle Reyes (BBUS3)
65th: Gary Levy (BBCAN1)
62nd: Ashleigh Wood (BBCAN3)
62nd: Kyra Shenker (BBCAN7)
60th: Erika Landin (BBUS7)
59th: Alison Irwin (BBUS4)
59th: Maggie Ausburn (BBUS6)
57th: GinaMarie Zimmerman (BBUS15)
56th: Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
56th: Josh Martinez (BBUS19)
56th: Kevin Martin (BBCAN5)
Team Winners (17/28):
Will Kirby (BBUS2)
Lisa Donahue (BBUS3)
Jun Song (BBUS4)
Drew Daniel (BBUS5)
Mike "Boogie" Malin (BBUS7)
Adam Jasinski (BBUS9)
Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14)
Jordan Lloyd (BBUS11)
Hayden Moss (BBUS12)
Rachel Reilly (BBUS13)
Ian Terry (BBUS14)
Nicole Franzel (BBUS18)
Kaycee Clark (BBUS20)
Jackson Michie (BBUS21)
Jillian MacLaughlin (BBCAN1)
Jon Pardy (BBCAN2)
Paras Atashnak (BBCAN6)
Team Runner-Ups (13/26):
Nicole Schaffrich (BBUS2)
Daniele Donato (BBUS8)
Robert "Memphis" Garrett (BBUS10)
Natalie Martinez (BBUS11)
David "Lane" Elenburg (BBUS12)
Porsche Briggs (BBUS13)
Cody Calafiore (BBUS16)
Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Paul Abrahamian (BBUS18/BBUS19)
Tyler Crispen (BBUS20)
Holly Allen (BBUS21)
Sabrina Abbate (BBCAN2)
Anthony Douglas (BBCAN7)
Team Second Runner-Ups (23/27):
Curtis Kin (BBUS1)
Monica Bailey (BBUS2)
Jason Guy (BBUS3)
Robert Roman (BBUS4)
Diane Henry (BBUS5)
Janelle Pierzina (BBUS6/BBUS7)
Zach Swerdzewski (BBUS8)
Sheila Kennedy (BBUS9)
Jerry MacDonald (BBUS10)
Kevin Campbell (BBUS11)
Adam Poch (BBUS13)
Danielle Murphree (BBUS14)
Spencer Clawson (BBUS15)
Victoria Rafaeli (BBUS16)
Vanessa Rousso (BBUS17)
James Huling (BBUS18)
Christmas Abbott (BBUS19)
Joseph "JC" Mounduix (BBUS20)
Nicole Anthony (BBUS21)
Emmett Blois (BBCAN1)
Neda Kalantar (BBCAN2)
Demetres Giannitsos (BBCAN5)
Derek Kesseler (BBCAN6)
Week 11:
HOH - Kaycee Clark (BBUS20)
Nominees - Cody Calafiore (BBUS16), Jerry MacDonald (BBUS10), Jillian MacLaughlin (BBCAN1), and Sabrina Abbate (BBCAN2)
POV - Spencer Clawson (BBUS15)
>Spencer Clawson does not use the POV<
Final Nominees - Cody Calafiore (BBUS16), Jerry MacDonald (BBUS10), Jillian MacLaughlin (BBCAN1), and Sabrina Abbate (BBCAN2)
Vote to SAVE one: Cody Calafiore or Jerry MacDonald or Jillian MacLaughlin or Sabrina Abbate!
By a vote of 2-1-0-0... Cody Calafiore has been saved and Maggie Ausburn and GinaMarie Zimmerman and Alison Irwin have been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
81st: Eddie McGee (BBUS1)
80th: Dick Donato (BBUS8)
79th: Andy Herren (BBUS15)
79th: Karen Singbeil (BBCAN5)
77th: Kaela Grant (BBCAN6)
77th: Ryan Quicksall (BBUS9)
75th: Vincenzo "Enzo" Palumbo (BBUS12)
74th: Godfrey Mangwiza (BBCAN3)
74th: Steve Moses (BBUS17)
72nd: Nicholas "Nick" Paquette/Philippe "Phil" Paquette (BBCAN4)
71st: Josh Souza (BBUS1)
71st: Kelsey Faith (BBCAN4)
71st: Michael "Cowboy" Ellis (BBUS5)
68th: Sarah Hanlon (BBCAN3)
67th: Dane Rupert (BBCAN7)
67th: Derrick Levasseur (BBUS16)
65th: Cassandra Shahinfar (BBCAN4)
65th: Danielle Reyes (BBUS3)
65th: Gary Levy (BBCAN1)
62nd: Ashleigh Wood (BBCAN3)
62nd: Kyra Shenker (BBCAN7)
60th: Erika Landin (BBUS7)
59th: Alison Irwin (BBUS4)
59th: Maggie Ausburn (BBUS6)
57th: GinaMarie Zimmerman (BBUS15)
Team Winners (19/28):
Will Kirby (BBUS2)
Lisa Donahue (BBUS3)
Jun Song (BBUS4)
Drew Daniel (BBUS5)
Mike "Boogie" Malin (BBUS7)
Adam Jasinski (BBUS9)
Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14)
Jordan Lloyd (BBUS11)
Hayden Moss (BBUS12)
Rachel Reilly (BBUS13)
Ian Terry (BBUS14)
Nicole Franzel (BBUS18)
Josh Martinez (BBUS19)
Kaycee Clark (BBUS20)
Jackson Michie (BBUS21)
Jillian MacLaughlin (BBCAN1)
Jon Pardy (BBCAN2)
Kevin Martin (BBCAN5)
Paras Atashnak (BBCAN6)
Team Runner-Ups (14/26):
Nicole Schaffrich (BBUS2)
Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
Daniele Donato (BBUS8)
Robert "Memphis" Garrett (BBUS10)
Natalie Martinez (BBUS11)
David "Lane" Elenburg (BBUS12)
Porsche Briggs (BBUS13)
Cody Calafiore (BBUS16)
Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Paul Abrahamian (BBUS18/BBUS19)
Tyler Crispen (BBUS20)
Holly Allen (BBUS21)
Sabrina Abbate (BBCAN2)
Anthony Douglas (BBCAN7)
Team Second Runner-Ups (23/27):
Curtis Kin (BBUS1)
Monica Bailey (BBUS2)
Jason Guy (BBUS3)
Robert Roman (BBUS4)
Diane Henry (BBUS5)
Janelle Pierzina (BBUS6/BBUS7)
Zach Swerdzewski (BBUS8)
Sheila Kennedy (BBUS9)
Jerry MacDonald (BBUS10)
Kevin Campbell (BBUS11)
Adam Poch (BBUS13)
Danielle Murphree (BBUS14)
Spencer Clawson (BBUS15)
Victoria Rafaeli (BBUS16)
Vanessa Rousso (BBUS17)
James Huling (BBUS18)
Christmas Abbott (BBUS19)
Joseph "JC" Mounduix (BBUS20)
Nicole Anthony (BBUS21)
Emmett Blois (BBCAN1)
Neda Kalantar (BBCAN2)
Demetres Giannitsos (BBCAN5)
Derek Kesseler (BBCAN6)
Week 10:
HOH - Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Nominees - Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14), Jason Guy (BBUS3), Josh Martinez (BBUS19), and Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
POV - Neda Kalantar (BBCAN2)
>Neda Kalantar uses the POV on Jason Guy (BBUS3)<
Final Nominees - Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14), Josh Martinez (BBUS19), Ivette Corredero (BBUS6), and Kevin Martin (BBCAN5)
Vote to SAVE one: Dan Gheesling or Josh Martinez or Ivette Corredero or Kevin Martin!
By a vote of 1-1-0-0... We have a tie so the HOH will decide who stays... David "Lane" Elenburg has been saved and Erika Landin and Ashleigh Wood and Kyra Shenker have been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
81st: Eddie McGee (BBUS1)
80th: Dick Donato (BBUS8)
79th: Andy Herren (BBUS15)
79th: Karen Singbeil (BBCAN5)
77th: Kaela Grant (BBCAN6)
77th: Ryan Quicksall (BBUS9)
75th: Vincenzo "Enzo" Palumbo (BBUS12)
74th: Godfrey Mangwiza (BBCAN3)
74th: Steve Moses (BBUS17)
72nd: Nicholas "Nick" Paquette/Philippe "Phil" Paquette (BBCAN4)
71st: Josh Souza (BBUS1)
71st: Kelsey Faith (BBCAN4)
71st: Michael "Cowboy" Ellis (BBUS5)
68th: Sarah Hanlon (BBCAN3)
67th: Dane Rupert (BBCAN7)
67th: Derrick Levasseur (BBUS16)
65th: Cassandra Shahinfar (BBCAN4)
65th: Danielle Reyes (BBUS3)
65th: Gary Levy (BBCAN1)
62nd: Ashleigh Wood (BBCAN3)
62nd: Kyra Shenker (BBCAN7)
60th: Erika Landin (BBUS7)
Team Winners (20/28):
Will Kirby (BBUS2)
Lisa Donahue (BBUS3)
Jun Song (BBUS4)
Drew Daniel (BBUS5)
Maggie Ausburn (BBUS6)
Mike "Boogie" Malin (BBUS7)
Adam Jasinski (BBUS9)
Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14)
Jordan Lloyd (BBUS11)
Hayden Moss (BBUS12)
Rachel Reilly (BBUS13)
Ian Terry (BBUS14)
Nicole Franzel (BBUS18)
Josh Martinez (BBUS19)
Kaycee Clark (BBUS20)
Jackson Michie (BBUS21)
Jillian MacLaughlin (BBCAN1)
Jon Pardy (BBCAN2)
Kevin Martin (BBCAN5)
Paras Atashnak (BBCAN6)
Team Runner-Ups (16/26):
Nicole Schaffrich (BBUS2)
Alison Irwin (BBUS4)
Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
Daniele Donato (BBUS8)
Robert "Memphis" Garrett (BBUS10)
Natalie Martinez (BBUS11)
David "Lane" Elenburg (BBUS12)
Porsche Briggs (BBUS13)
GinaMarie Zimmerman (BBUS15)
Cody Calafiore (BBUS16)
Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Paul Abrahamian (BBUS18/BBUS19)
Tyler Crispen (BBUS20)
Holly Allen (BBUS21)
Sabrina Abbate (BBCAN2)
Anthony Douglas (BBCAN7)
Team Second Runner-Ups (23/27):
Curtis Kin (BBUS1)
Monica Bailey (BBUS2)
Jason Guy (BBUS3)
Robert Roman (BBUS4)
Diane Henry (BBUS5)
Janelle Pierzina (BBUS6/BBUS7)
Zach Swerdzewski (BBUS8)
Sheila Kennedy (BBUS9)
Jerry MacDonald (BBUS10)
Kevin Campbell (BBUS11)
Adam Poch (BBUS13)
Danielle Murphree (BBUS14)
Spencer Clawson (BBUS15)
Victoria Rafaeli (BBUS16)
Vanessa Rousso (BBUS17)
James Huling (BBUS18)
Christmas Abbott (BBUS19)
Joseph "JC" Mounduix (BBUS20)
Nicole Anthony (BBUS21)
Emmett Blois (BBCAN1)
Neda Kalantar (BBCAN2)
Demetres Giannitsos (BBCAN5)
Derek Kesseler (BBCAN6)
Week 9:
HOH - Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
Nominees - Cody Calafiore (BBUS16), Maggie Ausburn (BBUS6), GinaMarie Zimmerman (BBUS15), and Alison Irwin (BBUS4)
POV - Robert Roman (BBUS4)
>Mike "Boogie" Malin does not use the POV<
Final Nominees - Cody Calafiore (BBUS16), Maggie Ausburn (BBUS6), GinaMarie Zimmerman (BBUS15), and Alison Irwin (BBUS4)
Vote to SAVE one: Cody Calafiore or Maggie Ausburn or GinaMarie Zimmerman or Alison Irwin!
By a vote of 1-0-0-0... Will Kirby has been saved and Danielle Reyes and Cassandra Shahinfar and Gary Levy have been evicted from the Big Brother house!
>Memory Wall
81st: Eddie McGee (BBUS1)
80th: Dick Donato (BBUS8)
79th: Andy Herren (BBUS15)
79th: Karen Singbeil (BBCAN5)
77th: Kaela Grant (BBCAN6)
77th: Ryan Quicksall (BBUS9)
75th: Vincenzo "Enzo" Palumbo (BBUS12)
74th: Godfrey Mangwiza (BBCAN3)
74th: Steve Moses (BBUS17)
72nd: Nicholas "Nick" Paquette/Philippe "Phil" Paquette (BBCAN4)
71st: Josh Souza (BBUS1)
71st: Kelsey Faith (BBCAN4)
71st: Michael "Cowboy" Ellis (BBUS5)
68th: Sarah Hanlon (BBCAN3)
67th: Dane Rupert (BBCAN7)
67th: Derrick Levasseur (BBUS16)
65th: Cassandra Shahinfar (BBCAN4)
65th: Danielle Reyes (BBUS3)
65th: Gary Levy (BBCAN1)
Team Winners (20/28):
Will Kirby (BBUS2)
Lisa Donahue (BBUS3)
Jun Song (BBUS4)
Drew Daniel (BBUS5)
Maggie Ausburn (BBUS6)
Mike "Boogie" Malin (BBUS7)
Adam Jasinski (BBUS9)
Dan Gheesling (BBUS10/BBUS14)
Jordan Lloyd (BBUS11)
Hayden Moss (BBUS12)
Rachel Reilly (BBUS13)
Ian Terry (BBUS14)
Nicole Franzel (BBUS18)
Josh Martinez (BBUS19)
Kaycee Clark (BBUS20)
Jackson Michie (BBUS21)
Jillian MacLaughlin (BBCAN1)
Jon Pardy (BBCAN2)
Kevin Martin (BBCAN5)
Paras Atashnak (BBCAN6)
Team Runner-Ups (17/26):
Nicole Schaffrich (BBUS2)
Alison Irwin (BBUS4)
Ivette Corredero (BBUS6)
Erika Landin (BBUS7)
Daniele Donato (BBUS8)
Robert "Memphis" Garrett (BBUS10)
Natalie Martinez (BBUS11)
David "Lane" Elenburg (BBUS12)
Porsche Briggs (BBUS13)
GinaMarie Zimmerman (BBUS15)
Cody Calafiore (BBUS16)
Liz Nolan (BBUS17)
Paul Abrahamian (BBUS18/BBUS19)
Tyler Crispen (BBUS20)
Holly Allen (BBUS21)
Sabrina Abbate (BBCAN2)
Anthony Douglas (BBCAN7)
Team Second Runner-Ups (25/27):
Curtis Kin (BBUS1)
Monica Bailey (BBUS2)
Jason Guy (BBUS3)
Robert Roman (BBUS4)
Diane Henry (BBUS5)
Janelle Pierzina (BBUS6/BBUS7)
Zach Swerdzewski (BBUS8)
Sheila Kennedy (BBUS9)
Jerry MacDonald (BBUS10)
Kevin Campbell (BBUS11)
Adam Poch (BBUS13)
Danielle Murphree (BBUS14)
Spencer Clawson (BBUS15)
Victoria Rafaeli (BBUS16)
Vanessa Rousso (BBUS17)
James Huling (BBUS18)
Christmas Abbott (BBUS19)
Joseph "JC" Mounduix (BBUS20)
Nicole Anthony (BBUS21)
Emmett Blois (BBCAN1)
Neda Kalantar (BBCAN2)
Ashleigh Wood (BBCAN3)
Demetres Giannitsos (BBCAN5)
Derek Kesseler (BBCAN6)
Kyra Shenker (BBCAN7)
Week 8:
HOH - Emmett Blois (BBCAN1)
Nominees - Erika Landin (BBUS7), David "Lane" Elenburg (BBUS12), Ashleigh Wood (BBCAN3), and Rachel Reilly (BBUS13)
POV - Mike "Boogie" Malin (BBUS7)
>Mike "Boogie" Malin uses the POV on Rachel Reilly<
Final Nominees - Erika Landin (BBUS7), David "Lane" Elenburg (BBUS12), Ashleigh Wood (BBCAN3), and Kyra Shenker (BBCAN7)
Vote to SAVE one: Erika Landin or David "Lane" Elenburg or Ashleigh Wood or Kyra Shenker!